Apply for roles without a CV via Placed App

All Jobs Currently on Placed


Floor Assistant

Oblix Restaurant
Location: Camberwell

Waiter

Spring Restaurant
Location: Westminster

Receptionist

Spring Restaurant
Location: Westminster

Front of house waiting staff with bar experience

Paris Grill
Location: City of London

Front Of House Waiting staff

Paris Grill
Location: City of London

Host/Hostess

Padella
Location: Camberwell

Waiter/Waitress

Angelina
Location: Hackney

Waiter/Waitress

Roka | Charlotte Street
Location: Camden Town

Supervisor, Front of House

Pear Tree Cafe - Battersea
Location: Wandsworth

Runner

Chiltern Firehouse
Location: Paddington

Chef de Partie - Borough Market

Padella
Location: Camberwell

Barista

St Pancras Brasserie and Champagne Bar by Searcys
Location: nan

Bartender

The AllBright
Location: Westminster

Front of House Staff

Padella Shoreditch
Location: Islington

Experienced Barista

Pear Tree Cafe - Battersea
Location: Wandsworth

Cocktail Waiter/Waitress

Chiltern Firehouse
Location: Paddington

Chef de Partie

Pear Tree Cafe - Clapham Common
Location: Lambeth

Bartender

Riding House Cafe
Location: Paddington

Bartender

The Botanist Broadgate Circle
Location: City of London

Waiter/ Waitress

The White Swan
Location: City of London

Barback

The Botanist Broadgate Circle
Location: City of London

Experienced Barista

Pear Tree Cafe - Clapham Common
Location: Lambeth

Sushi Chef

Sushi Shop - South Kensington
Location: Kensington

Restaurant Supervisor

Sushi Shop - South Kensington
Location: Kensington

?LONDON DAY AMBASSADOR?

citizenM
Location: City of London

?LONDON NIGHT AMBASSADOR?

citizenM
Location: City of London

Line Chef

Walnut Tree Farm (Southampton)
Location: 9 Arcadia Close

Line Chef

Walnut Tree Farm (Southampton)
Location: 9 Arcadia Close

Team Player

Walnut Tree Farm (Southampton)
Location: 9 Arcadia Close

Team Player

Walnut Tree Farm (Southampton)
Location: 9 Arcadia Close

Line Chef

Barlow Croft (East Didsbury)
Location: Manchester

Line Chef

Barlow Croft (East Didsbury)
Location: Manchester

Team Player

Barlow Croft (East Didsbury)
Location: Manchester

Team Player

Barlow Croft (East Didsbury)
Location: Manchester

Waiter/Waitress

Butchers Hook (Fulham)
Location: Hammersmith

Line Chef

Butchers Hook (Fulham)
Location: Hammersmith

Line Chef

Butchers Hook (Fulham)
Location: Hammersmith

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Butchers Hook (Fulham)
Location: Hammersmith

Waiter/Waitress

Allsop Arms (London)
Location: Camden Town

Waiter/waitress

Allsop Arms (London)
Location: Camden Town

Line Chef

Allsop Arms (London)
Location: Camden Town

Waiter/waitress

Bunch of Grapes (Brompton)
Location: Kensington

Waiter/Waitress

Sawyers Arms (Paddington)
Location: Paddington

Waiter/waitress

Finery (London W1)
Location: Paddington

Line Chef

Finery (London W1)
Location: Paddington

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Finery (London W1)
Location: Paddington

FOH Bar Staff/ Waiter/ Waitress

Assembly House (Kentish Town)
Location: Camden Town

Line Chef

Assembly House (Kentish Town)
Location: Camden Town

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Assembly House (Kentish Town)
Location: Camden Town

Waiter/waitress

Adam & Eve (St James)
Location: Westminster

Line Chef

Adam & Eve (St James)
Location: Westminster

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Albert (Victoria)
Location: Westminster

Kitchen Porter

Anchor - Bankside (Southwark)
Location: Camberwell

Waiter/Waitress

Bag O`Nails (Victoria)
Location: Westminster

Waiter/waitress

Bag O`Nails (Victoria)
Location: Westminster

Line Chef

Bag O`Nails (Victoria)
Location: Westminster

Line Chef

Bag O`Nails (Victoria)
Location: Westminster

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Bag O`Nails (Victoria)
Location: Westminster

Line Chef

Bayswater Arms (Bayswater)
Location: Paddington

Line Chef

Bayswater Arms (Bayswater)
Location: Paddington

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Bayswater Arms (Bayswater)
Location: Paddington

Line Chef

Colonies (Victoria)
Location: Westminster

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Colonies (Victoria)
Location: Westminster

Line Chef

Courtfield (Earls Court)
Location: Kensington

Chefs/ Kitchen Porters/ Cooks/ Team Members

Duke of York (Mayfair)
Location: Westminster

Line Chef

Fitzrovia (Bloomsbury)
Location: Camden Town

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Fitzrovia (Bloomsbury)
Location: Camden Town

Line Chef

Fountains Abbey (Paddington)
Location: Paddington

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Fountains Abbey (Paddington)
Location: Paddington

Waiter/Waitress

Friend At Hand (Bloomsbury)
Location: Camden Town

Waiter/waitress

Friend At Hand (Bloomsbury)
Location: Camden Town

Line Chef

Friend At Hand (Bloomsbury)
Location: Camden Town

Chef with Live in accommodation available

Friend At Hand (Bloomsbury)
Location: Camden Town

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Friend At Hand (Bloomsbury)
Location: Camden Town

Line Chef

Glass Blower (Piccadilly)
Location: Westminster

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Glass Blower (Piccadilly)
Location: Westminster

Waiter/Waitress

Globe (Marylebone)
Location: Camden Town

Waiter/waitress

Globe (Marylebone)
Location: Camden Town

Line Chef

Globe (Marylebone)
Location: Camden Town

Line Chef

Globe (Marylebone)
Location: Camden Town

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Globe (Marylebone)
Location: Camden Town

Line Chef

Gloucester (Knightsbridge)
Location: Westminster

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Gloucester Arms (Kensington)
Location: Kensington

Line Chef

Goat Tavern (Kensington)
Location: Kensington

Bar & Waiting Team Member

Goat Tavern (Kensington)
Location: Kensington

Waiter/waitress

Grafton Arms (Victoria)
Location: Westminster

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Grafton Arms (Victoria)
Location: Westminster

Line Chef

Green Man (Euston)
Location: Camden Town

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Green Man (Euston)
Location: Camden Town

Line Chef

Greyhound (Kensington)
Location: Kensington

Waiter/Waitress

Greystoke (North Ealing)
Location: Ealing

Team member

Hoop & Toy (Kensington)
Location: Kensington

Line Chef

Hoop & Toy (Kensington)
Location: Kensington

Waiter/Waitress

Imperial (Soho)
Location: Camden Town

Line Chef

Imperial (Soho)
Location: Camden Town

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Imperial (Soho)
Location: Camden Town

Line Chef

Kings Arms (Bishopsgate)
Location: City of London

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Kings Arms (Mayfair)
Location: Westminster

Line Chef

Lamb & Flag (Westminster)
Location: Paddington

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Lamb & Flag (Westminster)
Location: Paddington

Waiter/Waitress

Leicester Arms (Piccadilly)
Location: Westminster

Waiter/waitress

Leicester Arms (Piccadilly)
Location: Westminster

Line Chef

Leicester Arms (Piccadilly)
Location: Westminster

Line Chef

Leicester Arms (Piccadilly)
Location: Westminster

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Leicester Arms (Piccadilly)
Location: Westminster

Waiter/Waitress

London Apprentice (Isleworth)
Location: Hounslow

Waiter/waitress

London Apprentice (Isleworth)
Location: Hounslow

Line Chef

London Apprentice (Isleworth)
Location: Hounslow

Line Chef

London Apprentice (Isleworth)
Location: Hounslow

Bar Team Member

Lord Raglan (Holborn)
Location: Islington

Line Chef

Marlborough Arms (Bloomsbury)
Location: Camden Town

Line Chef

Marlborough Arms (Bloomsbury)
Location: Camden Town

Bartender

Marlborough Arms (Bloomsbury)
Location: Camden Town

Waiter/Waitress

Old Swan (Kensington)
Location: Kensington

Line Chef

Old Swan (Kensington)
Location: Kensington

Line Chef

Old Swan (Kensington)
Location: Kensington

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Old Swan (Kensington)
Location: Kensington

Waiter/Waitress

Packhorse & Talbot (Chiswick)
Location: Hounslow

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Packhorse & Talbot (Chiswick)
Location: Hounslow

Waiter/Waitress

Phoenix (Bayswater)
Location: Paddington

Line Chef

Phoenix (Bayswater)
Location: Paddington

Line Chef / Chef de Partie

Plough (Bloomsbury)
Location: Camden Town

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Prince of Wales (Kensington)
Location: Kensington

Waiter/waitress

Prince of Wales (Covent Garden)
Location: Westminster

Line Chef

Prince of Wales (Covent Garden)
Location: Westminster

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Prince of Wales (Covent Garden)
Location: Westminster

Line Chef -

Rising Sun (Bloomsbury)
Location: Camden Town

Line Chef

Rising Sun (Bloomsbury)
Location: Camden Town

Waiter/Waitress

Roebuck (Richmond)
Location: Richmond

Waiter/waitress

Roebuck (Richmond)
Location: Richmond

Line Chef

Roebuck (Richmond)
Location: Richmond

Line Chef

Roebuck (Richmond)
Location: Richmond

Waiter/Waitress

Royal George (Euston)
Location: Camden Town

Part Time or Full Time Bar Team Member

Rutland Arms (Hammersmith)
Location: Hammersmith

Line Chef

Salisbury (Covent Garden)
Location: Westminster

Line Chef

Salisbury (Covent Garden)
Location: Westminster

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Salisbury (Covent Garden)
Location: Westminster

Waiter/Waitress

Shakespeare (Victoria)
Location: Westminster

Line Chef

Shakespeare (Victoria)
Location: Westminster

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Shakespeare (Victoria)
Location: Westminster

Waiter/waitress

Shakespeares Head (Soho)
Location: Westminster

Line Chef

Shakespeares Head (Soho)
Location: Westminster

Line Chef

Silver Cross (Whitehall)
Location: Westminster

Waiter/Waitress

Stanhope Arms (Kensington)
Location: Kensington

Waiter/Waitress

Tattersalls Tavern (Knightsbridge)
Location: Westminster

Line Chef

Tattersalls Tavern (Knightsbridge)
Location: Westminster

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Tattersalls Tavern (Knightsbridge)
Location: Westminster

Front Of House Team Member

Three Tuns (Marylebone)
Location: Paddington

Front of House Team Member

Three Tuns (Marylebone)
Location: Paddington

Line Chef

Three Tuns (Marylebone)
Location: Paddington

Waiter/Waitress

Two Brewers (Covent Garden)
Location: Camden Town

Bar & Waiting Team Member

Ye Olde London (City-of-London)
Location: City of London

Waiter/Waitress

Zetland Arms (Kensington)
Location: Kensington

Team Leader

Zetland Arms (Kensington)
Location: Kensington

FOH Team member

City of Quebec (Marylebone)
Location: Paddington

Line Chef

City of Quebec (Marylebone)
Location: Paddington

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

City of Quebec (Marylebone)
Location: Paddington

Waiter/Waitress

Druids Head (Kingston-U-Thame)
Location: Kingston Upon Thames

Waiter/waitress

Garrick Arms (Charing Cross)
Location: Camden Town

Line Chef

Garrick Arms (Charing Cross)
Location: Camden Town

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Garrick Arms (Charing Cross)
Location: Camden Town

Waiter/Waitress

George (Southwark)
Location: Camberwell

Waiter/waitress

George (Southwark)
Location: Camberwell

Line Chef

George (Southwark)
Location: Camberwell

Line Chef

George (Southwark)
Location: Camberwell

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

George (Southwark)
Location: Camberwell

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Old Star (Westminster)
Location: Westminster

Line Chef

Railway (London Ec2)
Location: City of London

Line Chef

Sherlock Holmes (St James's)
Location: Westminster

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Sherlock Holmes (St James's)
Location: Westminster

Waiter/Waitress

Salt Quay (Rotherhithe)
Location: Camberwell

Waiter/waitress

Salt Quay (Rotherhithe)
Location: Camberwell

Line Chef

Salt Quay (Rotherhithe)
Location: Camberwell

Line Chef

Salt Quay (Rotherhithe)
Location: Camberwell

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Salt Quay (Rotherhithe)
Location: Camberwell

Waiter/Waitress

Railway (West Hampstead)
Location: Camden Town

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Railway (West Hampstead)
Location: Camden Town

Chef

Sandmartin (Thurrock)
Location: Thurrock

Chef

Bear & Ragged Staff (Crayford)
Location: Dartford

Team Player

Hoy & Helmet (Benfleet)
Location: Canvey Island

Chef

Hoy & Helmet (Benfleet)
Location: Canvey Island

Chef

Paul Pry (Rayleigh)
Location: Rayleigh

Chef

Paul Pry (Rayleigh)
Location: Rayleigh

Team Player

Rose Inn (Great Wakering)
Location: Southend-on-Sea

Chef

Zach Willsher (Benfleet)
Location: Canvey Island

Team Player

Zach Willsher (Benfleet)
Location: Canvey Island

Team Player

Thorn Inn (Appleton)
Location: Appleton

Chef

Thorn Inn (Appleton)
Location: Appleton

Team Player

Bridgewater (Worsley)
Location: Walkden

Team Leader

Bridgewater (Worsley)
Location: Walkden

Chef

Bridgewater (Worsley)
Location: Walkden

Team Player

White Horse (Swinton)
Location: Salford

Kitchen Team leader

White Horse (Swinton)
Location: Salford

Team Player

Royal Sovereign (Salford)
Location: Salford

Team Leader

Royal Sovereign (Salford)
Location: Salford

Chef

Royal Sovereign (Salford)
Location: Salford

Team Player

Merlin (Edinburgh)
Location: Edinburgh

Chef

Merlin (Edinburgh)
Location: Edinburgh

Chef

Merlin (Edinburgh)
Location: Edinburgh

Chef

Overlee (Clarkston)
Location: Thornliebank

Team Player

Picture House (Rutherglen)
Location: Cambuslang

Chef

Picture House (Rutherglen)
Location: Cambuslang

Chef

Picture House (Rutherglen)
Location: Cambuslang

Chef

Smiddy Inn (Cumbernauld)
Location: Balloch

Team Player

Smiddy Inn (Cumbernauld)
Location: Balloch

Team Leader

Old Post Office (Linlithgow)
Location: Linlithgow

Team Player

Old Post Office (Linlithgow)
Location: Linlithgow

Team Player

Mccowans Brewhouse (Edinburgh)
Location: Juniper Green

Chef

Mccowans Brewhouse (Edinburgh)
Location: Juniper Green

Team Leader

Mccowans Brewhouse (Edinburgh)
Location: Juniper Green

Team Player

Saltire (Livingston)
Location: Livingston

Team Leader

Willow (Harlow)
Location: Harlow

Team Player

Willow (Harlow)
Location: Harlow

Chef

Willow (Harlow)
Location: Harlow

Team Player

Willow (Harlow)
Location: Harlow

Chef

Aspen Tree (Romford)
Location: Romford

Team Player

Windmill (Upminster)
Location: Romford

Chef

Windmill (Upminster)
Location: Romford

Team Player

King George V (Ilford)
Location: Ilford

Chef

King George V (Ilford)
Location: Ilford

Team Player

County Arms (Chingford)
Location: Walthamstow

Team Leader

County Arms (Chingford)
Location: Walthamstow

Chef

Golden Lion (Romford)
Location: Romford

Chef

Golden Lion (Romford)
Location: Romford

Chef

Railway Bell (South Woodford)
Location: Ilford

Chef

Speckled Hen (St Albans)
Location: Sandridge

Team Leader

Speckled Hen (St Albans)
Location: Sandridge

Chef

Station Promenade (Morecambe)
Location: Lancaster

Team Leader

Station Promenade (Morecambe)
Location: Lancaster

Chef

Station Promenade (Morecambe)
Location: Lancaster

Front of House Team Member

Golden Eagle (Thornton Cleveleys)
Location: Hardhorn and Thornton

Team Player

Golden Eagle (Thornton Cleveleys)
Location: Hardhorn and Thornton

Team Player

Gosling Bridge Inn (Carlisle)
Location: Carlisle

Team Player

Gosling Bridge Inn (Carlisle)
Location: Carlisle

Chef

Gosling Bridge Inn (Carlisle)
Location: Carlisle

Team Leader

Dog & Gun (Keswick)
Location: Keswick

Chef

Dog & Gun (Keswick)
Location: Keswick

Team Player

Royal Oak (Ambleside)
Location: Lakes

Chef

Royal Oak (Ambleside)
Location: Lakes

Chef

Broadway (Bournemouth)
Location: Bournemouth

Chef

Brunswick (Bournemouth)
Location: Bournemouth

Team Player

Sandpiper (Christchurch)
Location: Burton

Chef

Sandpiper (Christchurch)
Location: Burton

Team Player

Walkford (Walkford)
Location: Burton

Team Leader

Walkford (Walkford)
Location: Burton

Team Player

Walkford (Walkford)
Location: Burton

Chef

Walkford (Walkford)
Location: Burton

Team Player

Walkford (Walkford)
Location: Burton

Team Player

Bell (Bredhurst)
Location: Gillingham

Team Player

Bell (Bredhurst)
Location: Gillingham

Chef

Bell (Bredhurst)
Location: Gillingham

Chef

Hungry Fox (Gillingham)
Location: Gillingham

Team Player

Hungry Fox (Gillingham)
Location: Gillingham

Team Player

Spyglass & Kettle (Gillingham)
Location: Gillingham

Chef

Spyglass & Kettle (Gillingham)
Location: Gillingham

Team Player

Feathers (Maidstone)
Location: Maidstone

Chef

Feathers (Maidstone)
Location: Maidstone

Line Chef

Kingsway Farm (Dundee)
Location: Dundee

Line Chef

Kingsway Farm (Dundee)
Location: Dundee

Team Player

Kingsway Farm (Dundee)
Location: Dundee

Team Player

Kingsway Farm (Dundee)
Location: Dundee

Line Chef

Broxden Farm (Perth)
Location: Perth and Kinross

Line Chef

Broxden Farm (Perth)
Location: Perth and Kinross

Team Player

Broxden Farm (Perth)
Location: Perth and Kinross

Team Player

Broxden Farm (Perth)
Location: Perth and Kinross

Line Chef

Rose Tree Farm (Gloucester)
Location: Gloucester

Line Chef

Rose Tree Farm (Gloucester)
Location: Gloucester

Team Player

Rose Tree Farm (Gloucester)
Location: Gloucester

Team Player

Rose Tree Farm (Gloucester)
Location: Gloucester

Line Chef

Meadow Farm (Ecclesfield)
Location: Ecclesfield

Team Player

Meadow Farm (Ecclesfield)
Location: Ecclesfield

Line Chef

Waterfold Farm (Bury)
Location: Bury

Line Chef

Waterfold Farm (Bury)
Location: Bury

Line Chef

Woodfield Farm (Balby)
Location: Doncaster

Team Player

Woodfield Farm (Balby)
Location: Doncaster

Line Chef

Monk's Bridge Farm (Dinnington)
Location: Dinnington

Line Chef

Monk's Bridge Farm (Dinnington)
Location: Dinnington

Team Player

Monk's Bridge Farm (Dinnington)
Location: Dinnington

Line Chef

Birchwood Farm (Glasshoughton)
Location: Wakefield

Line Chef

Applewood Farm (Manchester)
Location: Walkden

Team Player

Applewood Farm (Manchester)
Location: Walkden

Line Chef

Elmwood Farm (Beighton)
Location: Norton

Line Chef

Elmwood Farm (Beighton)
Location: Norton

Team Player

Elmwood Farm (Beighton)
Location: Norton

Team Player

Cedar Tree Farm (Cardiff)
Location: Grangetown

Line Chef

Linwood Farm (Paisley)
Location: Paisley

Team Player

Linwood Farm (Paisley)
Location: Paisley

Head Chef

Langbrook Farm (Havant)
Location: Havant

Team Player

Langbrook Farm (Havant)
Location: Havant

Line Chef

Redwood Farm (Bristol)
Location: Bristol

Line Chef

Redwood Farm (Bristol)
Location: Bristol

Team Player

Redwood Farm (Bristol)
Location: Bristol

Team Player

Redwood Farm (Bristol)
Location: Bristol

Line Chef

Winter Stream Farm (Bristol)
Location: Kingswood

Team Player

Winter Stream Farm (Bristol)
Location: Kingswood

Line Chef

Poppy Field Farm (Duston)
Location: Duston

Team Player

Poppy Field Farm (Duston)
Location: Duston

Team Player

Poppy Field Farm (Duston)
Location: Duston

Line Chef

Wallace Well Farm (Robroyston)
Location: Glasgow

Line Chef

Heathfield Farm (Birkenshaw)
Location: Dewsbury

Line Chef

Grove Farm (Enderby)
Location: nan

Line Chef

Grove Farm (Enderby)
Location: nan

Team Player

Grove Farm (Enderby)
Location: nan

Team Player

Grove Farm (Enderby)
Location: nan

Line / Carvery Chef

Beechwood Farm (Grimsby)
Location: Bradley

Line Chef

Elginhaugh Farm (Midlothian)
Location: Bonnyrigg and Lasswade

Line Chef

Elginhaugh Farm (Midlothian)
Location: Bonnyrigg and Lasswade

Team Player

Elginhaugh Farm (Midlothian)
Location: Bonnyrigg and Lasswade

Team Player

Red Burn Farm (Hamilton)
Location: South Lanarkshire

Line Chef

Hawthorne Farm (Yeadon)
Location: Guiseley

Prep Chef

Hawthorne Farm (Yeadon)
Location: Guiseley

Bar Staff

Hawthorne Farm (Yeadon)
Location: Guiseley

Line Chef

Hillfield Farm (Solihull)
Location: Solihull

Line Chef

Hillfield Farm (Solihull)
Location: Solihull

Team Player

Hillfield Farm (Solihull)
Location: Solihull

Line Chef

Maypole Farm (Kempston)
Location: Kempston

Line Chef

Maypole Farm (Kempston)
Location: Kempston

Team Player/Bar Staff (Over 18)

Maypole Farm (Kempston)
Location: Kempston

Team Leader (over 18)

Maypole Farm (Kempston)
Location: Kempston

Line Chef

Wingfield Farm (Hessle)
Location: Hessle

Line Chef

Dyce Farm (Aberdeen)
Location: Aberdeen Airport

Line Chef

Dyce Farm (Aberdeen)
Location: Aberdeen Airport

Team Player

Dyce Farm (Aberdeen)
Location: Aberdeen Airport

Line Chef

Brindley Farm (Stoke-on-Trent)
Location: Stoke-on-Trent

Line Chef

Brindley Farm (Stoke-on-Trent)
Location: Stoke-on-Trent

Line Chef

Dearne Valley Farm (Birdwell)
Location: Barnsley

Team Player

Dearne Valley Farm (Birdwell)
Location: Barnsley

Line Chef

Mulberry Tree Farm (Peterborough)
Location: Farcet

Line Chef

Bluebell Farm (Worcester)
Location: Worcester

Team Player

Bluebell Farm (Worcester)
Location: Worcester

Line Chef

Pine Tree Farm (Bolton)
Location: Westhoughton

Team Player

Pine Tree Farm (Bolton)
Location: Westhoughton

Line Chef

Chestnut Tree Farm (Ipswich)
Location: Sproughton

Team Player

Chestnut Tree Farm (Ipswich)
Location: Sproughton

Line Chef

Allerton Hall (Liverpool)
Location: Garston

Team Player

Allerton Hall (Liverpool)
Location: Garston

Line Chef

Beach (Littleborough)
Location: Rochdale

Team Player

Beach (Littleborough)
Location: Rochdale

Line Chef

Grapes Hotel (Portico)
Location: Knowsley

Team Player

Grapes Hotel (Portico)
Location: Knowsley

Line Chef

Gynsills Farm (Glenfield)
Location: Leicester

Carvery Chef

Gynsills Farm (Glenfield)
Location: Leicester

Front of House Team Player

Gynsills Farm (Glenfield)
Location: Leicester

Line Chef

Hobby Horse Farm (Syston)
Location: Barkby

Line Chef

Hobby Horse Farm (Syston)
Location: Barkby

Team Player

Hobby Horse Farm (Syston)
Location: Barkby

Team Player

Hobby Horse Farm (Syston)
Location: Barkby

Team Player

Star (Burnley)
Location: Burnley

Team Player

Star (Burnley)
Location: Burnley

Line Chef

Berry Brook Farm (Wednesfield)
Location: Wednesfield

Team Player

Berry Brook Farm (Wednesfield)
Location: Wednesfield

Team Player

Berry Brook Farm (Wednesfield)
Location: Wednesfield

Line Chef

Old Cobblers Inn (Rawtenstall)
Location: Rawtenstall

Carvery Chef

Old Cobblers Inn (Rawtenstall)
Location: Rawtenstall

Team Player

Old Cobblers Inn (Rawtenstall)
Location: Rawtenstall

Line Chef

Plough Inn (Alsager)
Location: Kidsgrove

Team Player

Plough Inn (Alsager)
Location: Kidsgrove

Line Chef

Red Robin (Wigan)
Location: Pemberton

Carvery Chef

Red Robin (Wigan)
Location: Pemberton

Team Player

Red Robin (Wigan)
Location: Pemberton

Line Chef

Rookery Wood Farm (Crewe)
Location: Crewe

Line Chef

Rookery Wood Farm (Crewe)
Location: Crewe

Team Player

Rookery Wood Farm (Crewe)
Location: Crewe

Team Player

Rookery Wood Farm (Crewe)
Location: Crewe

Line Chef

Squire Yorke (Wrexham)
Location: Abenbury

Team Player

Squire Yorke (Wrexham)
Location: Abenbury

Line Chef

Waggon & Horses (Handforth)
Location: Macclesfield

Team Player

Waggon & Horses (Handforth)
Location: Macclesfield

Team Member / Bartender

Plough (Bloomsbury)
Location: Camden Town

Bar Staff

Sandpiper (Christchurch)
Location: Burton

Bar Team

Prince of Wales (Wimbledon)
Location: Merton

Chef

Barmy Arms (Twickenham)
Location: Richmond

Waiter/Waitress

Barmy Arms (Twickenham)
Location: Richmond

BOH Team Member

Albion (Rainham)
Location: Romford

Waiter/ Waitress/ Server

Eataly London
Location: City of London

Bar Team Leader

Plough (Bloomsbury)
Location: Camden Town

Team Player

Ye Olde Talbot (Worcester)
Location: Worcester

Line Chef

Ye Olde Talbot (Worcester)
Location: Worcester

Waiter/Waitress

Bishops Mill (Salisbury)
Location: Salisbury

Waiter/waitress

Bishops Mill (Salisbury)
Location: Salisbury

Line Chef

Bishops Mill (Salisbury)
Location: Salisbury

Line Chef

Bishops Mill (Salisbury)
Location: Salisbury

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Bishops Mill (Salisbury)
Location: Salisbury

Waiter/Waitress

Royal Oak (Marlborough)
Location: Savernake

Waiter/waitress

Royal Oak (Marlborough)
Location: Savernake

Chef

Royal Oak (Marlborough)
Location: Savernake

Line Chef

Royal Oak (Marlborough)
Location: Savernake

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Royal Oak (Marlborough)
Location: Savernake

Team Player

Castle & Ball (Marlborough)
Location: Savernake

Bar and Restaurant Staff

Castle & Ball (Marlborough)
Location: Savernake

Team Player

Churchill (Wootton Bassett)
Location: Wroughton

Line Chef

Churchill (Wootton Bassett)
Location: Wroughton

Line Chef

Old Punch Bowl (Crawley)
Location: Crawley

Waiter/Waitress

Dorset Arms (East Grinstead)
Location: East Grinstead

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Dorset Arms (East Grinstead)
Location: East Grinstead

Bar Team

Anchor Hotel (Horsham)
Location: Horsham

Line Chef

Anchor Hotel (Horsham)
Location: Horsham

Line Chef

Broadwater (Worthing)
Location: Worthing

Line Chef

Crown (Horsham)
Location: Horsham

Line Chef

Crown (Horsham)
Location: Horsham

Assistant Manager

Trents (Chichester)
Location: Chichester

bartender

Star (Haywards Heath)
Location: Haywards Heath

Chef

Star (Haywards Heath)
Location: Haywards Heath

Team Player

Lamb Inn (Rustington)
Location: Rustington

Chef

Lamb Inn (Rustington)
Location: Rustington

Team Leader

Mulberry (Goring-By-Sea)
Location: Worthing

Chef

Mulberry (Goring-By-Sea)
Location: Worthing

Chef

Sussex Barn (Horsham)
Location: Horsham

Team Leader

Sussex Barn (Horsham)
Location: Horsham

Team Player

Burrell Arms (Haywards Heath)
Location: Haywards Heath

Chef

Burrell Arms (Haywards Heath)
Location: Haywards Heath

Chef

Burrell Arms (Haywards Heath)
Location: Haywards Heath

Team Player

Snooty Fox (Three Bridges)
Location: Crawley

Chef

Snooty Fox (Three Bridges)
Location: Crawley

Team Player

Snooty Fox (Three Bridges)
Location: Crawley

Chef

Cricketers (Southwick)
Location: Shoreham-by-Sea

Team Player

Cricketers (Southwick)
Location: Shoreham-by-Sea

Team Player

Railway (Burgess Hill)
Location: Burgess Hill

Team Leader

Railway (Burgess Hill)
Location: Burgess Hill

Team Player

Railway (Burgess Hill)
Location: Burgess Hill

Team Leader

Railway (Burgess Hill)
Location: Burgess Hill

Chef

Railway (Burgess Hill)
Location: Burgess Hill

Team Player

Railway (Burgess Hill)
Location: Burgess Hill

Team Leader

Railway (Burgess Hill)
Location: Burgess Hill

Chef

Railway (Burgess Hill)
Location: Burgess Hill

Team Player

Railway (Burgess Hill)
Location: Burgess Hill

Team Leader

Railway (Burgess Hill)
Location: Burgess Hill

Team Player

Heathy Farm (Crawley)
Location: Crawley

Line Chef

Heathy Farm (Crawley)
Location: Crawley

Line Chef

Heathy Farm (Crawley)
Location: Crawley

Line Chef

Cocked Hat (Binley Woods)
Location: Coventry

Line Chef

Two Greens (Tettenhall)
Location: Wolverhampton

Bartender

Uplands Tavern (Uplands)
Location: Sketty

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Uplands Tavern (Uplands)
Location: Sketty

Team Player

Dirty Duck (Stratford-U-Avon)
Location: Stratford-Upon-Avon

Front of House Team member

George Abbot (Guildford)
Location: Guildford

Chef

George Abbot (Guildford)
Location: Guildford

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

George Abbot (Guildford)
Location: Guildford

Team Player

Butterchurn (Sutton)
Location: Sutton

Chef

Butterchurn (Sutton)
Location: Sutton

Front of house

Bell (East Molesey)
Location: West Molesey

Chef/Kitchen Team Leader £9.75-£12 ph

Bell (East Molesey)
Location: West Molesey

Chef

Marquis of Granby (Esher)
Location: Esher

Team Player (FOH FT)

Willow Tree (Worcester Park)
Location: Sutton

Team Player (FOH PT)

Willow Tree (Worcester Park)
Location: Sutton

Kitchen Team Leader

Willow Tree (Worcester Park)
Location: Sutton

Team Player

Morden Brook (Morden)
Location: Merton

Team Leader

Morden Brook (Morden)
Location: Merton

Chef

Morden Brook (Morden)
Location: Merton

Chef

Station (Stoneleigh)
Location: Epsom

Line Chef

Wheatsheaf Hotel (Virginia Water)
Location: Virginia Water

Team Player

Royal Oak (Pirbright)
Location: Bisley

Chef

Royal Oak (Pirbright)
Location: Bisley

Head Chef/Kitchen manager

Royal Oak (Pirbright)
Location: Bisley

Waiter/waitress

Dog & Partridge (Bury St Edmunds)
Location: Bury St Edmunds

Line Chef

Dog & Partridge (Bury St Edmunds)
Location: Bury St Edmunds

Line Chef

Bull (Newmarket)
Location: Woodditton

Line Chef

Bull (Newmarket)
Location: Woodditton

Line Chef

Cock & Pye (Ipswich)
Location: Ipswich

Team Player

Grapes (Bury St Edmunds)
Location: Bury St Edmunds

Team Player

Grapes (Bury St Edmunds)
Location: Bury St Edmunds

Chef

Grapes (Bury St Edmunds)
Location: Bury St Edmunds

Chef

Grapes (Bury St Edmunds)
Location: Bury St Edmunds

Line Chef

Rushbrooke Arms (Sicklesmere)
Location: Hessett

Team Player

Barley Mow (Milford)
Location: Stafford

Line Chef

Barley Mow (Milford)
Location: Stafford

Line Chef

Barley Mow (Milford)
Location: Stafford

Team Player

Catch Corner (Stafford)
Location: Hopton

Waiter/waitress

West Gate (Bath)
Location: Bath

Line Chef

West Gate (Bath)
Location: Bath

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Saracens Head (Bath)
Location: Bath

Line Chef

Hideout (Taunton)
Location: Taunton

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Hideout (Taunton)
Location: Taunton

Team Player

Manor Hotel (Yeovil)
Location: Yeovil

Team Player

Manor Hotel (Yeovil)
Location: Yeovil

Team Player

Woolpack (Beckington)
Location: Frome

Line Chef

Woolpack (Beckington)
Location: Frome

Line Chef

Woolpack (Beckington)
Location: Frome

Bar/Waiting Staff

New Inn (Farmborough)
Location: Bath

Chef with accommodation if required

New Inn (Farmborough)
Location: Bath

Live in chef

New Inn (Farmborough)
Location: Bath

Waiter/Waitress

Wig & Pen (Oxford)
Location: Oxford

Waiter/waitress

Wig & Pen (Oxford)
Location: Oxford

Line Chef

Wig & Pen (Oxford)
Location: Oxford

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Wig & Pen (Oxford)
Location: Oxford

Bar & Waiting Team

Jude the Obscure (Oxford)
Location: Oxford

Line Chef

Prince Of Wales (Didcot)
Location: Didcot

Waiter/Waitress

Turf Tavern (Oxford)
Location: Oxford

Waiter/waitress

Turf Tavern (Oxford)
Location: Oxford

Line Chef

Turf Tavern (Oxford)
Location: Oxford

Line Chef

Turf Tavern (Oxford)
Location: Oxford

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Turf Tavern (Oxford)
Location: Oxford

Team Player

Oak Tree (Mansfield)
Location: Mansfield

Waiter/Waitress

Waterfront Inn (Diss)
Location: Wortham

Chef

Three Magpies (Heathrow)
Location: Hillingdon

Team Player

Swan & Bottle (Uxbridge)
Location: Hillingdon

Line Chef

Swan & Bottle (Uxbridge)
Location: Hillingdon

Team Player

Winning Post (Whitton)
Location: Richmond

Team Player

Winning Post (Whitton)
Location: Richmond

Team Member

Court House (Caerphilly)
Location: Caerphilly

Line Chef

Court House (Caerphilly)
Location: Caerphilly

Line Chef

Bear & Staff (Gateacre)
Location: Garston

Team Player

Bottle & Glass Inn (Rainford)
Location: St Helens

Team Player

Bottle & Glass Inn (Rainford)
Location: St Helens

Line Chef

Bottle & Glass Inn (Rainford)
Location: St Helens

Line Chef

Bottle & Glass Inn (Rainford)
Location: St Helens

Chef

Wentworth Arms (Elmesthorpe)
Location: Hinckley

Chef

Wentworth Arms (Elmesthorpe)
Location: Hinckley

Line Chef

Two Steeples (Wigston)
Location: Wigston

Chef

Venture (Highfield)
Location: Pemberton

Chef

Venture (Highfield)
Location: Pemberton

Team Leader

Hare & Hounds (Ramsbottom)
Location: Ramsbottom

Team Leader

Hare & Hounds (Ramsbottom)
Location: Ramsbottom

Chef

Hare & Hounds (Ramsbottom)
Location: Ramsbottom

Chef

Hare & Hounds (Ramsbottom)
Location: Ramsbottom

Line Chef

Roebuck (Bilsborrow)
Location: Claughton

Line Chef

Hartwood Hall (Chorley)
Location: Chorley

Team Player

Thornton Lodge (Little Thornton)
Location: Hardhorn and Thornton

Team Player

Thornton Lodge (Little Thornton)
Location: Hardhorn and Thornton

Line Chef

Thornton Lodge (Little Thornton)
Location: Hardhorn and Thornton

Line Chef

Thornton Lodge (Little Thornton)
Location: Hardhorn and Thornton

Waiter/waitress

Bull (Otford)
Location: Dunton Green

Line Chef

Bull (Otford)
Location: Dunton Green

Line Chef

Bull (Otford)
Location: Dunton Green

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Compasses (Tunbridge Wells)
Location: Royal Tunbridge Wells

Bar & Waiting Team Leader x2

George (Bexley)
Location: Bexley

Line Chef

Pippin (Maidstone)
Location: Maidstone

Line Chef

Pippin (Maidstone)
Location: Maidstone

Line Chef

Newnham Court Inn (Maidstone)
Location: Maidstone

Line Chef

Newnham Court Inn (Maidstone)
Location: Maidstone

Line Chef

Doctors Tonic (Welwyn Garden)
Location: Welwyn Garden City

Line Chef

Doctors Tonic (Welwyn Garden)
Location: Welwyn Garden City

Waiter/waitress

Mulberry Tree (Stevenage)
Location: Stevenage

Front Of House Team Member

Punch House (Ware)
Location: Ware

Line Chef

Punch House (Ware)
Location: Ware

Line Chef

Estcourt Tavern (Watford)
Location: Watford

Bar & Waiting

Estcourt Tavern (Watford)
Location: Watford

Waiter/Waitress

Inn on the Green (Harpenden)
Location: Harpenden

Line Chef

Inn on the Green (Harpenden)
Location: Harpenden

Team Player

Harvest Moon (Bishops Stortford)
Location: Bishops Stortford

Team Leader

Harvest Moon (Bishops Stortford)
Location: Bishops Stortford

Team Leader

Harvest Moon (Bishops Stortford)
Location: Bishops Stortford

Chef

Harvest Moon (Bishops Stortford)
Location: Bishops Stortford

Chef

Harvest Moon (Bishops Stortford)
Location: Bishops Stortford

Team Player

Harvest Moon (Bishops Stortford)
Location: Bishops Stortford

Team Player

Five Horseshoes (Little Berkhamsted)
Location: Hertford

Line Chef

Five Horseshoes (Little Berkhamsted)
Location: Hertford

Line Chef

Green Man (Great Offley)
Location: Ickleford

Line Chef

Green Man (Great Offley)
Location: Ickleford

Team Player

Old Bell (Harpenden)
Location: Harpenden

Team Leader

Three Horse Shoes (Spellbrook)
Location: Great Hallingbury

Team Player

Three Horse Shoes (Spellbrook)
Location: Great Hallingbury

Line Chef

Three Horse Shoes (Spellbrook)
Location: Great Hallingbury

Line Chef

Three Horse Shoes (Spellbrook)
Location: Great Hallingbury

Line Chef

Two Brewers (Chipperfield)
Location: Kings Langley

Team Player

Feathers (Wadesmill)
Location: Ware

Line Chef

Feathers (Wadesmill)
Location: Ware

Waiter/Waitress

Emporium (Fleet)
Location: Fleet

Waiter/waitress

Emporium (Fleet)
Location: Fleet

Line Chef

Emporium (Fleet)
Location: Fleet

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Scholars Arms (Southampton)
Location: Southampton

Line Chef

Royal Oak (Winchester)
Location: Winchester

Waiter/Waitress

Ship Anson (Portsmouth)
Location: Portsmouth

Waiter/waitress

Ship Anson (Portsmouth)
Location: Portsmouth

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Ship Anson (Portsmouth)
Location: Portsmouth

Waiter/waitress

Spice Island (Portsmouth)
Location: Portsmouth

Line Chef

Spice Island (Portsmouth)
Location: Portsmouth

Team Player

Bellemoor (Shirley)
Location: Southampton

Team Player

Bellemoor (Shirley)
Location: Southampton

Chef

Bellemoor (Shirley)
Location: Southampton

Chef

Bellemoor (Shirley)
Location: Southampton

Team Player

Silver Fern (Warsash)
Location: Locks Heath

Team Leader

Silver Fern (Warsash)
Location: Locks Heath

Team Player

Silver Fern (Warsash)
Location: Locks Heath

Team Player

Barleycorn (Hedge End)
Location: Hedge End

Team Leader

Barleycorn (Hedge End)
Location: Hedge End

Chef

Barleycorn (Hedge End)
Location: Hedge End

Team Player

Ely (Yateley)
Location: Blackwater and Hawley

Line Chef

Ely (Yateley)
Location: Blackwater and Hawley

Team Player

Bridge (Shawford)
Location: Winchester

Team Player

Bridge (Shawford)
Location: Winchester

Line Chef

Bridge (Shawford)
Location: Winchester

Line Chef

Bridge (Shawford)
Location: Winchester

Team Player

Waterwitch (Odiham)
Location: Odiham

Line Chef

Waterwitch (Odiham)
Location: Odiham

Team Player

White Rabbit (Lyndhurst)
Location: Lyndhurst

Team Player

White Rabbit (Lyndhurst)
Location: Lyndhurst

Line Chef

White Rabbit (Lyndhurst)
Location: Lyndhurst

Line Chef

White Rabbit (Lyndhurst)
Location: Lyndhurst

Team Player

King Rufus (Chandlers Ford)
Location: Eastleigh

Line Chef

King Rufus (Chandlers Ford)
Location: Eastleigh

Team Player

Queens Head (Burley)
Location: Ringwood

Team Player

Queens Head (Burley)
Location: Ringwood

Line Chef

Queens Head (Burley)
Location: Ringwood

Line Chef

Queens Head (Burley)
Location: Ringwood

Team Player

Cart & Horses (Winchester)
Location: Winchester

Line Chef

Cart & Horses (Winchester)
Location: Winchester

Team Player

Bear Hotel (Havant)
Location: Havant

Line Chef

Bear Hotel (Havant)
Location: Havant

Team Player

St Leonards Hotel (Ringwood)
Location: Ringwood

Team Player

St Leonards Hotel (Ringwood)
Location: Ringwood

Line Chef

St Leonards Hotel (Ringwood)
Location: Ringwood

Line Chef

St Leonards Hotel (Ringwood)
Location: Ringwood

Kitchen Manager

Ye Olde Cock (Didsbury)
Location: Manchester

Team Player

Knowsley (Bury)
Location: Bury

Chef

Knowsley (Bury)
Location: Bury

Team Player

Rose & Crown (Bury)
Location: Bury

Chef

Rose & Crown (Bury)
Location: Bury

Team Leader

Rose & Crown (Bury)
Location: Bury

Team Player

Wellington (Bury)
Location: Bury

Chef

Wellington (Bury)
Location: Bury

Line Chef

Kings Arms (Greenwich)
Location: Greenwich

Line Chef

Rising Sun (Eltham)
Location: Eltham

Line Chef

Rising Sun (Eltham)
Location: Eltham

Team Player

Raynes Park (Raynes Park)
Location: Merton

Team Leader

Raynes Park (Raynes Park)
Location: Merton

Chef

Raynes Park (Raynes Park)
Location: Merton

Team Player

Kings Head (Tooting)
Location: Wandsworth

Line Chef

Bulls Head (Chiswick)
Location: Hounslow

Waiter/Waitress

Lansdown (Cheltenham)
Location: Cheltenham

Team Player

Swan Inn (Tockington)
Location: Bradley Stoke

Team Player

Swan Inn (Tockington)
Location: Bradley Stoke

Line Chef

Swan Inn (Tockington)
Location: Bradley Stoke

Line Chef

Swan Inn (Tockington)
Location: Bradley Stoke

Team Player

Fromebridge Mill (Whitminster)
Location: Gloucester

Team Player

Fromebridge Mill (Whitminster)
Location: Gloucester

Line Chef

Fromebridge Mill (Whitminster)
Location: Gloucester

Line Chef

Fromebridge Mill (Whitminster)
Location: Gloucester

Team Player

Hunters Hall Inn (Kingscote)
Location: Tetbury

Line Chef

Hunters Hall Inn (Kingscote)
Location: Tetbury

Team Player

Old Manse Hotel (Bourton)
Location: Naunton

Line Chef

Old Manse Hotel (Bourton)
Location: Naunton

Team Player

Royal George Hotel (Birdlip)
Location: Gloucester

Line Chef

Royal George Hotel (Birdlip)
Location: Gloucester

Line Chef

Bull (Braintree)
Location: Braintree

Line Chef

Bull (Braintree)
Location: Braintree

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Bull (Braintree)
Location: Braintree

Line Chef

Archers (Romford)
Location: Romford

Waiter/Waitress

Junction (Upminster)
Location: Romford

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Junction (Upminster)
Location: Romford

Waiter/Waitress

Kings Arms (Colchester)
Location: Colchester

Waiter/waitress

Kings Arms (Colchester)
Location: Colchester

Line Chef

Kings Arms (Colchester)
Location: Colchester

Line Chef

Kings Arms (Colchester)
Location: Colchester

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Kings Arms (Colchester)
Location: Colchester

Waiter/waitress

Swan (Brentwood)
Location: Brentwood

Chef

Flyer (Chelmsford)
Location: Chelmsford

Chef

Flyer (Chelmsford)
Location: Chelmsford

Chef

Downham Arms (Wickford)
Location: Wickford

Team Leader

Moulsham Inn (Chelmsford)
Location: Great Baddow

Team Player

Inn on the Green (Billericay)
Location: Billericay

Team Leader

Inn on the Green (Billericay)
Location: Billericay

Chef

Inn on the Green (Billericay)
Location: Billericay

Team Player

Town Crier (South Woodham Ferrers)
Location: Danbury

Team Leader

Town Crier (South Woodham Ferrers)
Location: Danbury

Team Player

Town Crier (South Woodham Ferrers)
Location: Danbury

Chef

Town Crier (South Woodham Ferrers)
Location: Danbury

Team Player

Town Crier (South Woodham Ferrers)
Location: Danbury

Chef

Town Crier (South Woodham Ferrers)
Location: Danbury

Team Player

Town Crier (South Woodham Ferrers)
Location: Danbury

Team Player

Green Man (Harlow)
Location: Harlow

Team Player

Green Man (Harlow)
Location: Harlow

Line Chef

Green Man (Harlow)
Location: Harlow

Team Player

Horse & Groom (Writtle)
Location: Chelmsford

Team Player

Horse & Groom (Writtle)
Location: Chelmsford

Line Chef

Horse & Groom (Writtle)
Location: Chelmsford

Line Chef

Horse & Groom (Writtle)
Location: Chelmsford

Line Chef

Yew Tree (Great Horkesley)
Location: Fordham

Waiter/Waitress

Druids Head (Brighton)
Location: Brighton

Line Chef

Druids Head (Brighton)
Location: Brighton

Waiter/Waitress

Sussex (Brighton)
Location: Brighton

Line Chef

Sussex (Brighton)
Location: Brighton

Head Chef

Station (Uckfield)
Location: Uckfield

Team Player

Rodmill (Eastbourne)
Location: Eastbourne

Team Leader

Rodmill (Eastbourne)
Location: Eastbourne

Chef

Fiveways (Brighton)
Location: Brighton

Chef

Fiveways (Brighton)
Location: Brighton

Waiter/Waitress

Avocet (Poole)
Location: Poole

Waiter/waitress

Avocet (Poole)
Location: Poole

Line Chef

Avocet (Poole)
Location: Poole

Line Chef

Avocet (Poole)
Location: Poole

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Avocet (Poole)
Location: Poole

Team Player

Antelope (Poole)
Location: Poole

Team Player

Antelope (Poole)
Location: Poole

Line Chef

Antelope (Poole)
Location: Poole

Line Chef

Antelope (Poole)
Location: Poole

Front of house team member

Black Horse (Exeter)
Location: Exeter

Waiter/Waitress

Mount Radford (Exeter)
Location: Exeter

Line Chef

Mount Radford (Exeter)
Location: Exeter

Waiter/Waitress

Ship (Exeter)
Location: Exeter

Line Chef

Ship (Exeter)
Location: Exeter

Team Player

Anchor Inn (Beer)
Location: Seaton

Line Chef

Anchor Inn (Beer)
Location: Seaton

Team Player

Dartbridge Inn (Buckfastleigh)
Location: Buckfast

Line Chef

Dartbridge Inn (Buckfastleigh)
Location: Buckfast

Line Chef

Shakespeare (Bristol)
Location: Bristol

Team Player

Golden Hind (Stockport)
Location: Stockport

Chef

Golden Hind (Stockport)
Location: Stockport

Team Player

Waterside (Warrington)
Location: Birchwood

Line Chef

Hinderton Arms (Neston)
Location: Ellesmere Port

Line Chef

Hinderton Arms (Neston)
Location: Ellesmere Port

Team Player

Kilton Inn (Hoo Green)
Location: Knutsford

Line Chef

Kilton Inn (Hoo Green)
Location: Knutsford

Line Chef

Kilton Inn (Hoo Green)
Location: Knutsford

Team Player

Ring O' Bells (Daresbury)
Location: Appleton

Team Player

Ring O' Bells (Daresbury)
Location: Appleton

Line Chef

Ring O' Bells (Daresbury)
Location: Appleton

Line Chef

Ring O' Bells (Daresbury)
Location: Appleton

Line Chef

Romper (Ringway)
Location: Trafford

Line Chef

Romper (Ringway)
Location: Trafford

Line Chef

Duke of Cambridge (Cambridge)
Location: Fulbourn

Waiter/Waitress

Fort St George (Cambridge)
Location: Impington

Line Chef

Eagle (Cambridge)
Location: Great Shelford

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Eagle (Cambridge)
Location: Great Shelford

Waiter/waitress

Coach House (St Neots)
Location: St Neots

Line Chef

Coach House (St Neots)
Location: St Neots

Waiter/waitress

Pickerel Inn (Cambridge)
Location: Hardwick

Waiter/waitress

Bath House (Cambridge)
Location: Great Shelford

Team Player

Boathouse (Peterborough)
Location: Peterborough

Line Chef

Boathouse (Peterborough)
Location: Peterborough

Line Chef

Boathouse (Peterborough)
Location: Peterborough

Barstaff

Robin Hood (Cherry Hinton)
Location: Fulbourn

Line Chef

Robin Hood (Cherry Hinton)
Location: Fulbourn

Team Player

Bridge (Waterbeach)
Location: Lode

Line Chef

Bridge (Waterbeach)
Location: Lode

Line Chef

Bridge (Waterbeach)
Location: Lode

Team Player

Crown Inn (Eaton Socon)
Location: St Neots

Line Chef

Crown Inn (Eaton Socon)
Location: St Neots

Team Player

Fox & Hounds (Longthorpe)
Location: Peterborough

Line Chef

Fox & Hounds (Longthorpe)
Location: Peterborough

Line Chef

Gordon Arms (Orton Longueville)
Location: Peterborough

Team Leader

White Hart (Chalfont St Giles)
Location: Chalfont St Giles

Line Chef

White Hart (Chalfont St Giles)
Location: Chalfont St Giles

Team Player

Boot & Slipper (Amersham)
Location: Amersham

Team Player

Boot & Slipper (Amersham)
Location: Amersham

Line Chef

Boot & Slipper (Amersham)
Location: Amersham

Line Chef

Boot & Slipper (Amersham)
Location: Amersham

Line Chef

Crown Inn (Penn)
Location: Chepping Wycombe

Line Chef

Crown Inn (Penn)
Location: Chepping Wycombe

Line Chef

Ethorpe Hotel (Gerrards Cross)
Location: Chalfont St Peter

Line Chef

Ethorpe Hotel (Gerrards Cross)
Location: Chalfont St Peter

Line Chef

Caldecotte (Milton Keynes)
Location: Walton

Team Player

Lakeside (Milton Keynes)
Location: Willen

Line Chef

Lakeside (Milton Keynes)
Location: Willen

Line Chef

Lakeside (Milton Keynes)
Location: Willen

Team Player

Green Man (Lavendon)
Location: Clifton Reynes

Team Player

Green Man (Lavendon)
Location: Clifton Reynes

Line Chef

Green Man (Lavendon)
Location: Clifton Reynes

Team Player

Old Fisherman (Shabbington)
Location: Ashendon

Line Chef

Old Fisherman (Shabbington)
Location: Ashendon

Waiter/Waitress

Outlook (Reading)
Location: Reading

Waiter/waitress

Outlook (Reading)
Location: Reading

Line Chef

Outlook (Reading)
Location: Reading

Line Chef

Outlook (Reading)
Location: Reading

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Outlook (Reading)
Location: Reading

Team Player

Feathers (Burnham)
Location: Colnbrook with Poyle

Line Chef

Feathers (Burnham)
Location: Colnbrook with Poyle

Line Chef

George (Earley)
Location: Earley

Team Player

Old Bell (Grazeley Green)
Location: Sulhamstead

Team Player

Old Bell (Grazeley Green)
Location: Sulhamstead

Line Chef

Old Bell (Grazeley Green)
Location: Sulhamstead

Line Chef

Old Bell (Grazeley Green)
Location: Sulhamstead

Line Chef

Royal Oak (Farnham Common)
Location: Colnbrook with Poyle

Team Player

Shire Horse (Littlewick Green)
Location: Maidenhead

Line Chef

Shire Horse (Littlewick Green)
Location: Maidenhead

Waiter/Waitress

George & Dragon (Bedford)
Location: Bedford

Line Chef

George & Dragon (Bedford)
Location: Bedford

Line Chef

George & Dragon (Bedford)
Location: Bedford

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

George & Dragon (Bedford)
Location: Bedford

Line Chef

Swan (Bromham)
Location: Kempston Rural

Line Chef

Bay Horse (Bristol)
Location: Bristol

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Drawbridge (Bristol)
Location: Bristol

Waiter

Riding House Cafe
Location: Paddington

Chef de Partie's

Riding House Cafe
Location: Paddington

Bar and Floor Person

Rising Sun (Bloomsbury)
Location: Camden Town

Chef

Three Horse Shoes (Spellbrook)
Location: Great Hallingbury

Chef

White Lion (Sawbridgeworth)
Location: Sawbridgeworth

Chef

White Lion (Sawbridgeworth)
Location: Sawbridgeworth

Bar Staff

Saracens Head (Bath)
Location: Bath

Carvery/line Chef

Heath Farm (Congleton)
Location: Congleton

Carvery/line Chef

Heath Farm (Congleton)
Location: Congleton

Bartender

Railway (London Ec2)
Location: City of London

Part Time Bar person

Green Man (Euston)
Location: Camden Town

Front of House Team Member

Thieves' Kitchen (Worthing)
Location: Worthing

Line Chef

Bunch of Grapes (Brompton)
Location: Kensington

Chef with live in accommodation available

Friend At Hand (Bloomsbury)
Location: Camden Town

Chef

Picture House (Rutherglen)
Location: Cambuslang

Trainee Assistant Manager

Feathers (Burnham)
Location: Colnbrook with Poyle

Assistant Manager

Griffin (Carlisle)
Location: Carlisle

Line Chef

Dirty Duck (Stratford-U-Avon)
Location: Stratford-Upon-Avon

Carvery Chef

Linwood Farm (Paisley)
Location: Paisley

Bar Staff

Old Bank (Northampton)
Location: Northampton

Front of house

Barley Mow (Milford)
Location: Stafford

Breakfast Chef

Caldecotte (Milton Keynes)
Location: Walton

Kitchen Porter

Caldecotte (Milton Keynes)
Location: Walton

Front of house team member

Fountains Abbey (Paddington)
Location: Paddington

Bar and waiting staff

Old Star (Westminster)
Location: Westminster

Line Chef

Fort St George (Cambridge)
Location: Impington

Carvery chef

Redwood Farm (Bristol)
Location: Bristol

Breakfast chef

Redwood Farm (Bristol)
Location: Bristol

chef

Stag (Ascot)
Location: Sunninghill

Chef

Druids Head (Kingston-U-Thame)
Location: Kingston Upon Thames

Line Chef

Advocate (Edinburgh)
Location: Edinburgh

Bar & Waiting Team Member

Drouthy's (Glasgow)
Location: Glasgow

Team Leader

Drouthy's (Glasgow)
Location: Glasgow

Waiter/ Waitress

Platform 5 (Edinburgh)
Location: Edinburgh

Line Chef

Platform 5 (Edinburgh)
Location: Edinburgh

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Platform 5 (Edinburgh)
Location: Edinburgh

Waiter/ Waitress

Greyfriars Hotel (St Andrews)
Location: Fife

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Greyfriars Hotel (St Andrews)
Location: Fife

Line Chef

Albanach (Edinburgh)
Location: Edinburgh

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Albanach (Edinburgh)
Location: Edinburgh

Front of House Team member

Black Bull (Edinburgh)
Location: Edinburgh

Bar Team Member

Black Bull (Edinburgh)
Location: Edinburgh

Line Chef

World's End (Edinburgh)
Location: Edinburgh

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

World's End (Edinburgh)
Location: Edinburgh

Waiter/ Waitress

Auctioneer's (Inverness)
Location: Inverness

Line Chef

Auctioneer's (Inverness)
Location: Inverness

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Auctioneer's (Inverness)
Location: Inverness

FOH Team Memeber

Bell Inn (Nottingham)
Location: Nottingham

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

John Gilbert (Worsley)
Location: Walkden

Waiter/ Waitress

Test Match Hotel (W Bridgford)
Location: West Bridgford

Line Chef

Test Match Hotel (W Bridgford)
Location: West Bridgford

Bar staff

Tabard (Chiswick)
Location: Hounslow

Waiter/ Waitress

Shakespeare (Edinburgh)
Location: Edinburgh

Line Chef

Shakespeare (Edinburgh)
Location: Edinburgh

Line Chef

Beehive Inn (Edinburgh)
Location: Edinburgh

Waiter/ Waitress

Central Bar (St Andrews)
Location: Fife

Line Chef

Central Bar (St Andrews)
Location: Fife

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Doctors (Edinburgh)
Location: Edinburgh

Waiter/ Waitress

Golden Lion (York)
Location: York

Line Chef

Golden Lion (York)
Location: York

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Golden Lion (York)
Location: York

Line Chef

Grosvenor (Edinburgh)
Location: Edinburgh

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Grosvenor (Edinburgh)
Location: Edinburgh

Waiter/ Waitress

Watergates Bar (Chester)
Location: Chester

Waiter/ Waitress

Ye Olde Starre Inne (York)
Location: York

Line Chef

Ye Olde Starre Inne (York)
Location: York

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Ye Olde Starre Inne (York)
Location: York

Waiter/ Waitress

Pump House (Liverpool)
Location: Liverpool

Line Chef

Pump House (Liverpool)
Location: Liverpool

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Pump House (Liverpool)
Location: Liverpool

Line Chef

Woodies (Leeds)
Location: Leeds

Team Member

Lord Darcy (Leeds)
Location: Harewood

Chef

Lord Darcy (Leeds)
Location: Harewood

Team Leader

Bridgewater Arms (Leeds)
Location: Leeds

Team Player

Dragon (Leeds)
Location: Leeds

Team Player

Roundhay (Leeds)
Location: Leeds

Team Player

Roundhay (Leeds)
Location: Leeds

Team Player

Travellers Rest (Leeds)
Location: Leeds

Team Leader

Air Balloon (Filton)
Location: Stoke Gifford

Chef

Air Balloon (Filton)
Location: Stoke Gifford

Team Player

Castle (Bristol)
Location: Bristol

Chef

Castle (Bristol)
Location: Bristol

Chef

Tamar (Crownhill)
Location: Plymouth

Team Player

Tamar (Crownhill)
Location: Plymouth

Chef

Waterside Inn (Goodrington)
Location: Torquay

Team Player

Waterside Inn (Goodrington)
Location: Torquay

Chef

White Lion (Frenchay)
Location: Kingswood

Team Player

Golden Hind (Plymouth)
Location: Plymouth

Team Player

Royal Oak (Nailsea)
Location: Nailsea

Chef

Royal Oak (Nailsea)
Location: Nailsea

Team Player

Royal Oak (Nailsea)
Location: Nailsea

Chef

Malt Shovel (Bridgwater)
Location: Bridgwater

Chef

Whitchurch (Whitchurch)
Location: Bristol

Team Player

Channings Hotel (Clifton)
Location: Bristol

Chef

Channings Hotel (Clifton)
Location: Bristol

Team Player

Farmhouse (Yate)
Location: Yate

Kitchen Team Member/ Chef - Starting at £11ph

Farmhouse (Yate)
Location: Yate

Team Leader

Monument (Hereford)
Location: Burghill

Team Player

Monument (Hereford)
Location: Burghill

Chef

Monument (Hereford)
Location: Burghill

Team Leader

Monument (Hereford)
Location: Burghill

Chef - Up to £10.50ph

Kings Head (Upton St Leonards)
Location: Gloucester

Team Player

Three Elms (Hereford)
Location: Burghill

Chef

Three Elms (Hereford)
Location: Burghill

Chef

Old White Hart (Hook)
Location: Hook

Team Leader

Three Frogs (Wokingham)
Location: Wokingham

Team Player

Three Frogs (Wokingham)
Location: Wokingham

Chef

Three Frogs (Wokingham)
Location: Wokingham

Team Player

Three Frogs (Wokingham)
Location: Wokingham

Team Leader

Three Frogs (Wokingham)
Location: Wokingham

Team Player

Two Poplars (Wokingham)
Location: Wokingham

chef

Two Poplars (Wokingham)
Location: Wokingham

Team Leader

Two Poplars (Wokingham)
Location: Wokingham

Team Leader

Black Prince (Addlestone)
Location: Addlestone

Chef

Black Prince (Addlestone)
Location: Addlestone

Team Player

Black Prince (Addlestone)
Location: Addlestone

Chef

Prince (Crowthorne)
Location: Wokingham Without

Team Leader

Prince (Crowthorne)
Location: Wokingham Without

Team Player

Rock (Cambridge)
Location: Fulbourn

Chef

Rock (Cambridge)
Location: Fulbourn

Team Player

Rock (Cambridge)
Location: Fulbourn

Team Leader

Rock (Cambridge)
Location: Fulbourn

Chef

Boathouse (Cambridge)
Location: Impington

Team Leader

Dolphin (Melbourn)
Location: Melbourn

Chef

Dolphin (Melbourn)
Location: Melbourn

Team Player

Dolphin (Melbourn)
Location: Melbourn

Team Leader

Whitehills (Northampton)
Location: Northampton

Team Player

Whitehills (Northampton)
Location: Northampton

Chef

Whitehills (Northampton)
Location: Northampton

Team Player

Whitehills (Northampton)
Location: Northampton

Team Leader

Whitehills (Northampton)
Location: Northampton

Team Player

Golden Hind (Cambridge)
Location: Impington

Chef

Golden Hind (Cambridge)
Location: Impington

Chef

White Elephant (Northampton)
Location: Northampton

Team Leader

Black Horse (Kidlington)
Location: Kidlington

Team Player

Black Horse (Kidlington)
Location: Kidlington

Chef

Boundary House (Abingdon)
Location: Culham

Team Leader

Lord Nelson (Wantage)
Location: Wantage

Team Player

Lord Nelson (Wantage)
Location: Wantage

Chef

Lord Nelson (Wantage)
Location: Wantage

Team Leader

Lord Nelson (Wantage)
Location: Wantage

Chef

White Horse (Abingdon)
Location: Culham

Team Player

White Horse (Abingdon)
Location: Culham

Chef

College Oak (Abingdon)
Location: Culham

Line Chef

Hope & Anchor (Syston)
Location: Barkby

Line Chef

Biscot Mill (Luton)
Location: Luton

Line Chef

New Clock Inn (Fair Oak)
Location: Eastleigh

Team Player

Chequered Flag (Corby)
Location: Corby

Line Chef

Chequered Flag (Corby)
Location: Corby

Team Player

Merlin (Derby)
Location: Derby

Line Chef

Merlin (Derby)
Location: Derby

Team Player

Steam Turbine (Rugby)
Location: Rugby

Line Chef

Steam Turbine (Rugby)
Location: Rugby

Team Player

Hardy Pick (Sheffield)
Location: Norton

Line Chef

Hardy Pick (Sheffield)
Location: Norton

Team Player

Mallard (Doncaster)
Location: Doncaster

Line Chef

Mallard (Doncaster)
Location: Doncaster

Team Player

Riverside (Rotherham)
Location: Rotherham

Line Chef

Riverside (Rotherham)
Location: Rotherham

Line Chef

Ship Inn (Mirfield)
Location: Mirfield

Supervisor

Farmhouse (Portsmouth)
Location: Portsmouth

Team Player

Shamblehurst Barn (S'hampton)
Location: Hedge End

Line Chef

Shamblehurst Barn (S'hampton)
Location: Hedge End

Team Player

Anchor (Bedford)
Location: Bedford

Line Chef

Anchor (Bedford)
Location: Bedford

Team Player

Two Chimneys (Letchworth)
Location: Hitchin

Line Chef

Two Chimneys (Letchworth)
Location: Hitchin

Team Player

Chestnut Tree (Barnsley)
Location: Barnsley

Line Chef

Chestnut Tree (Barnsley)
Location: Barnsley

Team Player

Mundy Arms (Marlpool)
Location: Heanor

Team Player

Ock N Dough (Wellingborough)
Location: Wellingborough

Line Chef

Ock N Dough (Wellingborough)
Location: Wellingborough

Line Chef

Wheelhouse (Wollaton)
Location: Nottingham

Line Chef

Cotton Wheel (Aylesbury)
Location: Aylesbury

Line Chef

Tandem (Kennington)
Location: Oxford

Team Player

Wee Waif (Charvil)
Location: Twyford

Line Chef

Wee Waif (Charvil)
Location: Twyford

Team Player

Waters Edge (Nottingham)
Location: Nottingham

Team Player

Bees Knees (Leicester)
Location: nan

Line Chef

Bees Knees (Leicester)
Location: nan

Team Player

Charnwood Arms (Coalville)
Location: Coalville

Line Chef

Charnwood Arms (Coalville)
Location: Coalville

Team Player

Chequers (Coal Aston)
Location: Dronfield

Line Chef

Furzton Lake (Milton Keynes)
Location: Shenley Brook End

Line Chef

Lakeside (Northampton)
Location: Northampton

Line Chef

Martlets (Bognor Regis)
Location: Aldwick

Team Player

Old Farmhouse (Gunness)
Location: North Lincolnshire

Line Chef

Old Farmhouse (Gunness)
Location: North Lincolnshire

Team Player

Plank & Leggit (Sawley)
Location: Ilkeston

Line Chef

Plank & Leggit (Sawley)
Location: Ilkeston

Team Player

Broughton Hotel (Milton Keynes)
Location: Milton Keynes

Line Chef

Broughton Hotel (Milton Keynes)
Location: Milton Keynes

Team Player

Highwayman (Dunstable)
Location: Dunstable

Team Leader

Walnut Tree (Wakefield)
Location: Wakefield

Line Chef

Walnut Tree (Wakefield)
Location: Wakefield

Team Player

Cumberland (Doncaster)
Location: Doncaster

Line Chef

Cumberland (Doncaster)
Location: Doncaster

Line Chef

Queensway (Scunthorpe)
Location: North Lincolnshire

Team Player

Bell Inn (Yeovil)
Location: Yeovil

Line Chef

Bell Inn (Yeovil)
Location: Yeovil

Team Player

Oadby Owl (Leicester)
Location: Oadby

Line Chef

Oadby Owl (Leicester)
Location: Oadby

Team Player

Sixfields (Northampton)
Location: Duston

Line Chef

Sixfields (Northampton)
Location: Duston

Bar Back

NT’s Loft & Terrace Bar
Location: Hackney

Line chef

White Horse (Headington)
Location: Oxford

Wacky Warehouse Team Leader

Vine Inn (Ower)
Location: Romsey

Wacky Warehouse Team Leader

Vine Inn (Ower)
Location: Romsey

FOH Team Leader

Abington (Northampton)
Location: Northampton

Kitchen Manager

Green Man (Great Offley)
Location: Ickleford

part time weekend bar staff

No 2 Baker Street (stirling)
Location: Stirling

Team Leader

Old Post Office (Linlithgow)
Location: Linlithgow

Host

Willows on the Roof (John Lewis, Oxford street)
Location: Westminster

Team Members/ Waiting Staff

Anglesea Arms (Sth Kensingtn)
Location: Kensington

Chef de Partie

Anglesea Arms (Sth Kensingtn)
Location: Kensington

Team Members/ Waiting Staff

Bald Faced Stag (East Finchley)
Location: Barnet

Chef de Partie

Bald Faced Stag (East Finchley)
Location: Barnet

Team Members/ Waiting Staff

Bishop (East Dulwich)
Location: Camberwell

Chef de Partie

Bishop (East Dulwich)
Location: Camberwell

Team Members/ Waiting Staff

Black Lion (West Hampstead)
Location: Camden Town

Team Members/ Waiting Staff

Black Swan (Ockham)
Location: Cobham

Chef de Partie

Black Swan (Ockham)
Location: Cobham

Chef de Partie

Boaters (Kingston-U-Thames)
Location: Kingston Upon Thames

Team Members/ Waiting Staff

Bollo House (Chiswick)
Location: Hounslow

Team Members/ Waiting Staff

Cricketers (Warfield)
Location: Warfield

Chef de Partie

Cricketers (Warfield)
Location: Warfield

Team Members/ Waiting Staff

Duke of Sussex (Chiswick)
Location: Hounslow

Chef de Partie

Duke of Sussex (Chiswick)
Location: Hounslow

Team Members/ Waiting Staff

Florence (Brixton)
Location: Camberwell

Chef de Partie

Florence (Brixton)
Location: Camberwell

Team Members/ Waiting Staff

Footman (Mayfair)
Location: Westminster

Chef de Partie

Footman (Mayfair)
Location: Westminster

Team Members/ Waiting Staff

George (Holborn)
Location: Westminster

Bartender

Grenadier (Belgrave)
Location: Westminster

Team Members/ Waiting Staff

Grove (Surbiton)
Location: Kingston Upon Thames

Chef de Partie

Grove (Surbiton)
Location: Kingston Upon Thames

Team Members/ Waiting Staff

Hare & Billet (Blackheath)
Location: Greenwich

Chef de Partie

Hare & Billet (Blackheath)
Location: Greenwich

Team Members/ Waiting Staff

Havelock Tavern (Brook Green)
Location: Hammersmith

Chef de Partie

Havelock Tavern (Brook Green)
Location: Hammersmith

Team Members/ Waiting Staff

Kings Stores (Whitechapel)
Location: Poplar

Chef de Partie

Kings Stores (Whitechapel)
Location: Poplar

Team Members/ Waiting Staff

Magpie (Sunbury-On-Thames)
Location: Staines

Chef de Partie

Magpie (Sunbury-On-Thames)
Location: Staines

Team Members/ Waiting Staff

Merchant (Clapham Junction)
Location: Wandsworth

Chef de Partie

Merchant (Clapham Junction)
Location: Wandsworth

Team Members/ Waiting Staff

Mitre (Holland Park)
Location: Kensington

Chef de Partie

Mitre (Holland Park)
Location: Kensington

Part time Bar Staff in City of London Pub Wednesday and Thursday (Weekend off)

Old Tea Warehouse (London Ec3)
Location: City of London

Chef de Partie

Pembroke (Earls Court)
Location: Kensington

Bar Staff

Prince Bonaparte (Paddington)
Location: Paddington

Chef de Partie

Prince Bonaparte (Paddington)
Location: Paddington

Team Members/ Waiting Staff

Prince Of Wales (East Molesey)
Location: West Molesey

Chef de Partie

Red Lion (Grantchester)
Location: Hardwick

Team Members/ Waiting Staff

Square Pig (Holborn)
Location: Camden Town

Chef de Partie

Square Pig (Holborn)
Location: Camden Town

Team Members/ Waiting Staff

St Margarets Tavern (Twickenham)
Location: Richmond

Chef de Partie

St Margarets Tavern (Twickenham)
Location: Richmond

Team Members/ Waiting Staff

Swan (Pangbourne)
Location: Whitchurch-on-Thames

Team Members/ Waiting Staff

Victoria Inn (Peckham)
Location: Camberwell

Team Members/ Waiting Staff

Vine (Kentish Town)
Location: Camden Town

Team Members/ Bar Staff

Williams Ale and Cider House (Whitechapel)
Location: Poplar

Chef de Partie

Williams Ale and Cider House (Whitechapel)
Location: Poplar

Team Members/ Waiting Staff

Wilmington (Clerkenwell)
Location: Islington

Chef de Partie

Wilmington (Clerkenwell)
Location: Islington

Team Members/ Waiting Staff

Worlds End (Finsbury Park)
Location: Hackney

Team Members/ Waiting Staff

Loch Fyne Restaurant (Cambridge)
Location: Great Shelford

Chef de Partie

Loch Fyne Restaurant (Cambridge)
Location: Great Shelford

Team Members/ Waiting Staff

Loch Fyne Restaurant (London)
Location: City of London

Chef de Partie

Loch Fyne Restaurant (London)
Location: City of London

chef de partie

Bear & Staff (Gateacre)
Location: Garston

Waiter/ Waitress

St Pancras Brasserie and Champagne Bar by Searcys
Location: nan

Play Area

Chestnut Tree (Barnsley)
Location: Barnsley

Bar/Chef Team Member

Coach & Horses (Wimborne)
Location: Colehill

Front of house team member

Hardy Pick (Sheffield)
Location: Norton

Experienced front of house staff

Drawbridge (Bristol)
Location: Bristol

Waiter/Waitress

Drawbridge (Bristol)
Location: Bristol

Line Chef

Drawbridge (Bristol)
Location: Bristol

FOH Team Member

Baron Of Beef (Cambridge)
Location: Great Shelford

Kitchen Team Member

Baron Of Beef (Cambridge)
Location: Great Shelford

Bar Team Leader

Junction (Clapham Junction)
Location: Wandsworth

Part-Time chef

Junction (Clapham Junction)
Location: Wandsworth

Indoor Play Centre Team Player

Chequers (Coal Aston)
Location: Dronfield

Customer Service Advisor - Staines

Bupa
Location: Staines

Inbound Sales Advisors - Salford Quays, Manchester

Bupa
Location: nan

FOH Supervisor

Chequers Inn (Redbourn)
Location: Redbourn

Sous Chef

Florence (Brixton)
Location: Camberwell

Kitchen Porter

Florence (Brixton)
Location: Camberwell

Chef

Bridgewater Arms (Leeds)
Location: Leeds

Kitchen Porter

Silver Cross (Whitehall)
Location: Westminster

Kitchen Porter

Prince Bonaparte (Paddington)
Location: Paddington

Supervisor

Saracens Head (Bath)
Location: Bath

front of house staff

Silver Cross (Whitehall)
Location: Westminster

Pizza Chef

Tulse Hill Hotel (Tulse Hill)
Location: Camberwell

SOUS CHEF

Hare & Billet (Blackheath)
Location: Greenwich

CDP

Anchor (Cambridge)
Location: Hardwick

Duty Manager/ Supervisor

Actress (East Dulwich)
Location: Camberwell

F/T Team Member / Bar Staff

Chelsea Potter (Chelsea)
Location: Kensington

Pizza Chef

Actress (East Dulwich)
Location: Camberwell

Bar/waiting staff

Prospect of Whitby (Wapping)
Location: Poplar

Bar staff

Old Punch Bowl (Crawley)
Location: Crawley

Sous chef

Pembroke (Earls Court)
Location: Kensington

Kitchen porter/kitchen assistant

Pembroke (Earls Court)
Location: Kensington

Housekeeper

Royal George Hotel (Birdlip)
Location: Gloucester

Kitchen Porter

Royal George Hotel (Birdlip)
Location: Gloucester

Kitchen Assistant

Lakeside (Milton Keynes)
Location: Willen

Chef

Manor Farm (Castle Bromwich)
Location: Birmingham

Line Chef

Manor Farm (Castle Bromwich)
Location: Birmingham

Head Chef

New Moon (Whitechapel)
Location: City of London

Front of House Staff

Willows on the Roof (John Lewis, Oxford street)
Location: Westminster

Kitchen Porter

Antelope (Poole)
Location: Poole

Server/ Waiter/ Waitress

Steak & Co
Location: Camden Town

Host/ Hostess

Steak & Co
Location: Camden Town

Kitchen manager

Woodies (Leeds)
Location: Leeds

Breakfast waiting on staff

Gosling Bridge Inn (Carlisle)
Location: Carlisle

Breakfast waiting on staff

Gosling Bridge Inn (Carlisle)
Location: Carlisle

Kitchen Porter/Kitchen Assistant

Bishop (East Dulwich)
Location: Camberwell

Bar Team

Museum Tavern (Bloomsbury)
Location: Camden Town

Front of House Team Leader

Wheatsheaf (North Waltham)
Location: Dummer

Housekeeper/ Room Attendant

White Hart (Chalfont St Giles)
Location: Chalfont St Giles

Bartender at Night Tales

NT’s Loft & Terrace Bar
Location: Hackney

Carvery Chef

Plough Inn (Alsager)
Location: Kidsgrove

Chef

Speckled Hen (St Albans)
Location: Sandridge

Kitchen Porter

Victoria Inn (Peckham)
Location: Camberwell

kitchen manager

Gypsy Queen (Sheffield)
Location: Norton

Part Time Carvery Chef

Rookery Wood Farm (Crewe)
Location: Crewe

Part Time Cake a Tier

Rookery Wood Farm (Crewe)
Location: Crewe

Bar Tender

Gloucester (Knightsbridge)
Location: Westminster

FOH Team Members

Cedars Inn (Barnstaple)
Location: Barnstaple

Team Player

Cedars Inn (Barnstaple)
Location: Barnstaple

Line Chef

Cedars Inn (Barnstaple)
Location: Barnstaple

kitchen porter

Dyce Farm (Aberdeen)
Location: Aberdeen Airport

Cake a tier

Woodfield Farm (Balby)
Location: Doncaster

Line Chef

Coach & Horses (Mayfair)
Location: Westminster

Kitchen Porter/Assistant

Prince Regent (Cambridge)
Location: Great Shelford

Kitchen Porter/Assistant

Prince Regent (Cambridge)
Location: Great Shelford

Bar Supervisor

Queens Head (Burley)
Location: Ringwood

Front of House Team Player

Bay Horse (Bristol)
Location: Bristol

Bar staff

Needle & Awl (Rushden)
Location: Rushden

Kitchen Porter/Trainee Commis Chef

Duke of Sussex (Chiswick)
Location: Hounslow

Breakfast Chef

Poppy Field Farm (Duston)
Location: Duston

Part time chef

County Arms (Winchester)
Location: Winchester

Assistant manager

Royal Oak (Winchester)
Location: Winchester

Line Chef

County Arms (Winchester)
Location: Winchester

Assistant manager

Royal Oak (Winchester)
Location: Winchester

Chef

Bold Forester (Southsea)
Location: Portsmouth

Waiter/waitress

Bold Forester (Southsea)
Location: Portsmouth

Line Chef

Bold Forester (Southsea)
Location: Portsmouth

Line Chef

Bold Forester (Southsea)
Location: Portsmouth

Bartender

Sherlock Holmes (St James's)
Location: Westminster

Chef/cook

Bridge (Shawford)
Location: Winchester

Line Chef

Bridge (Shawford)
Location: Winchester

Line Chef

Bridge (Shawford)
Location: Winchester

Team Leader

Bridge (Shawford)
Location: Winchester

Team Player

Bridge (Shawford)
Location: Winchester

Team Members/ Waiting Staff

Chesterfield Arms (Mayfair)
Location: Westminster

Chef de Partie

Chesterfield Arms (Mayfair)
Location: Westminster

Kitchen Porter/trainee line chef

Castle (Bristol)
Location: Bristol

Bartender/Barista

VQ | Bloomsbury
Location: Camden Town

Night Waiter/ Waitress

VQ | Bloomsbury
Location: Camden Town

Kitchen Porter

Linwood Farm (Paisley)
Location: Paisley

Team Member

Acorn (Bicester)
Location: Bicester

FOH Team member

Griffin (Carlisle)
Location: Carlisle

Team Leader

Griffin (Carlisle)
Location: Carlisle

Chef/cook

Griffin (Carlisle)
Location: Carlisle

Friendly bar staff needed FT/PT

Goat Tavern (Mayfair)
Location: Westminster

Second Chef

Cross Hands Hotel (Old Sodbury)
Location: Yate

Team Member

Eataly London
Location: City of London

Bartender

Eataly London
Location: City of London

Chef de Partie & Commis Chefs

Eataly London
Location: nan

Customer Service Team Leader - South West London Area

Paddy Power
Location: Wandsworth

Customer Service Team Leader - Derby

Paddy Power
Location: Derby

Customer Service Team Leader - Sheffield

Paddy Power
Location: Norton

Assistant Waiter/ Waitress

OPSO
Location: Paddington

Chef de Partie

OPSO
Location: Paddington

Glass Polisher

OPSO
Location: Paddington

Kitchen Porter

OPSO
Location: Paddington

Team Member - London

itsu
Location: Westminster

Kitchen Team Member.

Cotton Wheel (Aylesbury)
Location: Aylesbury

Hotel Night Porter

Manor Hotel (Yeovil)
Location: Yeovil

Dessert Chef

Poppy Field Farm (Duston)
Location: Duston

Sous Chef

Red Lion (Grantchester)
Location: Hardwick

Bartender

Brewmaster (St James's)
Location: Camden Town

Team Member

Bull (Braintree)
Location: Braintree

Full time bartender

Brewmaster (St James's)
Location: Camden Town

Assistant Manager

Osteria Napoletana
Location: Kensington

Chef

Railway (London Ec2)
Location: City of London

Kitchen Porter

Bottle & Glass Inn (Rainford)
Location: St Helens

Team Leader

Bottle & Glass Inn (Rainford)
Location: St Helens

Bar team member

Wig & Pen (Oxford)
Location: Oxford

Waiter

The Jugged Hare
Location: Islington

Chef de Partie

The Jugged Hare
Location: Islington

Bartender

The Botanist Broadgate Circle
Location: City of London

Barback

The Botanist Broadgate Circle
Location: City of London

Chef wanted

Prince of Wales (Covent Garden)
Location: Westminster

Sous Chef

Anchor (Cambridge)
Location: Hardwick

Chef £9.50 to £11.50 ph with live in available

Rose Revived (Newbridge)
Location: Eynsham

Live-In Care Assistant - Manchester - Earn up to £865 per week

Elder
Location: Manchester

Live-In Care Assistant - London - Earn up to £865 per week

Elder
Location: Westminster

Live-In Care Assistant - Leeds - Earn up to £865 per week

Elder
Location: Leeds

Live-In Care Assistant - Liverpool - Earn up to £865 per week

Elder
Location: Liverpool

Live-In Care Assistant - Edinburgh - Earn up to £865 per week

Elder
Location: Edinburgh

Live-In Care Assistant - Glasgow - Earn up to £865 per week

Elder
Location: Glasgow

Team Leader Live in

Old Bell (Grazeley Green)
Location: Sulhamstead

Bar Staff/Waitress

Kings Head (Tooting)
Location: Wandsworth

Kitchen Team Leader/Head Chef

Dyce Farm (Aberdeen)
Location: Aberdeen Airport

Bar and waiting staff

Sussex Barn (Horsham)
Location: Horsham

Kitchen team members

Sussex Barn (Horsham)
Location: Horsham

Team member

Copper Pot (Leamington Spa)
Location: Leamington Spa

Team member

Copper Pot (Leamington Spa)
Location: Leamington Spa

team leader

White Horse (Headington)
Location: Oxford

breakfast cook

White Horse (Headington)
Location: Oxford

FOH Team Player

Victoria (Victoria)
Location: Westminster

Assistant Manager

Bold Forester (Southsea)
Location: Portsmouth

Bartender

Greyfisher (Salisbury)
Location: Salisbury

Team Player

Greyfisher (Salisbury)
Location: Salisbury

Team Leader

Greyfisher (Salisbury)
Location: Salisbury

Waiter/ Waitress/ Waiting Staff

INO Gastrobar
Location: Westminster

Kitchen Porter

Bald Faced Stag (East Finchley)
Location: Barnet

Grill Chef

Sandpiper (Christchurch)
Location: Burton

Line chef

Wellow (Cleethorpes)
Location: Cleethorpes

Team Player

Phoenix (Ridgeway)
Location: Norton

Line Chef

Phoenix (Ridgeway)
Location: Norton

Team Member

Hideout (Taunton)
Location: Taunton

Bar and Floor team member

Castle (Bristol)
Location: Bristol

Assistant Manager

Royal Oak (Nailsea)
Location: Nailsea

Commis Waiter/Waitress

Walkford (Walkford)
Location: Burton

Chef

Walkford (Walkford)
Location: Burton

Sous Chef

Osteria Napoletana
Location: Kensington

Housekeeping

Bear Hotel (Havant)
Location: Havant

Line Chef

Bishops Tavern (Bristol)
Location: Bristol

Kitchen Porter

Black Swan (Ockham)
Location: Cobham

Front of house bar and floor team needed

Prince of Wales (Covent Garden)
Location: Westminster

Bar & Waiting Team Leader

Prince of Wales (Covent Garden)
Location: Westminster

Bar Supervisor

Golden Lion (St James)
Location: Westminster

Bar Supervisor

Golden Lion (St James)
Location: Westminster

Line Chef

Gravesberie (Wirral)
Location: Birkenhead

Front of House Team Member

Gravesberie (Wirral)
Location: Birkenhead

Chef

Rushbrooke Arms (Sicklesmere)
Location: Hessett

FOH supervisor wanted

Phoenix (Whitechapel)
Location: City of London

Bartender

The Wells
Location: Camden Town

Part Time Front of House Staff

Malt Shovel (Bridgwater)
Location: Bridgwater

F/T - P/T Bar Team Member

Chelsea Potter (Chelsea)
Location: Kensington

Team Leader

Berry Brook Farm (Wednesfield)
Location: Wednesfield

Chef

Crown (Bradford)
Location: Queensbury

Chef

Crown (Bradford)
Location: Queensbury

Bar/ Waiting staff

Golden Fleece (London Ec4)
Location: City of London

Cook-chef

Brunswick (Bournemouth)
Location: Bournemouth

Kitchen Porter

St Margarets Tavern (Twickenham)
Location: Richmond

Front of house

Cricketers (Richmond)
Location: Richmond

Team members

Cricketers (Richmond)
Location: Richmond

Front of House Member

Boot & Slipper (Amersham)
Location: Amersham

Line Chef

Boot & Slipper (Amersham)
Location: Amersham

Team Player

Boot & Slipper (Amersham)
Location: Amersham

Front of House team member

Silver Cross (Whitehall)
Location: Westminster

Front of house team player

Two Brewers (Chipperfield)
Location: Kings Langley

Team Leader / Duty Manager

Castle & Ball (Marlborough)
Location: Savernake

Sous chef

Loch Fyne Restaurant (London)
Location: City of London

Waiter/ Waitress

Sixes Cricket Club
Location: Paddington

Full time Chef

Old Blackfriars (Aberdeen)
Location: Aberdeen

Full time Chef

Old Blackfriars (Aberdeen)
Location: Aberdeen

bar staff

Blue Posts (Mayfair)
Location: Westminster

Bar staff

Rose & Crown (Stratford-Upon-Avon)
Location: Stratford-Upon-Avon

Cake-a-Tier

Brindley Farm (Stoke-on-Trent)
Location: Stoke-on-Trent

FOH team player

Snipe (Sutton-in-Ashfield)
Location: Sutton in Ashfield

Chef - Back of House team member

Gloucester Arms (Kensington)
Location: Kensington

Team Player

Pommel Horse (Hemel Hempstead)
Location: Hemel Hempstead

Line Chef

Pommel Horse (Hemel Hempstead)
Location: Hemel Hempstead

Team Player

Abbey Fields (Kenilworth)
Location: Kenilworth

Line Chef

Abbey Fields (Kenilworth)
Location: Kenilworth

Team Player

Crown (Hazlemere)
Location: Hazlemere

Team Player

Jolly Milliner (Luton)
Location: Luton

Chef

Jolly Milliner (Luton)
Location: Luton

Team Player

Old Red Lion (Shephall)
Location: Stevenage

Team Player

Kingfisher (Newport Pagnell)
Location: Newport Pagnell

Chef

Kingfisher (Newport Pagnell)
Location: Newport Pagnell

Team Player

Kingfisher (Newport Pagnell)
Location: Newport Pagnell

Team Leader

Pied Piper (Stevenage)
Location: Stevenage

Chef

Pied Piper (Stevenage)
Location: Stevenage

Chef

Cricketers (Milton Keynes)
Location: Woughton On The Green

Chef

Crab & Winkle (Peterborough)
Location: Peterborough

Team Player

Barley Mow (Clifton Hampden)
Location: Culham

Line Chef

Barley Mow (Clifton Hampden)
Location: Culham

Team Player

Greyhound (Milton Malsor)
Location: Northampton

Line Chef

Greyhound (Milton Malsor)
Location: Northampton

Team Player

Spencer Arms (Chapel Brampton)
Location: Spratton

Line Chef

Spencer Arms (Chapel Brampton)
Location: Spratton

Team Player

Star (Chalton)
Location: Luton

Team Player

Ye Olde Swan (Woughton-On-The-Green)
Location: Woughton On The Green

Line Chef

Ye Olde Swan (Woughton-On-The-Green)
Location: Woughton On The Green

Team Player

Crooked Billet (Iver Heath)
Location: Iver

Line Chef

Crooked Billet (Iver Heath)
Location: Iver

Line Chef

Hartford Mill (Huntingdon)
Location: The Stukeleys

Team Player

Hartford Mill (Huntingdon)
Location: The Stukeleys

Line Chef

Longshoot (Nuneaton)
Location: Nuneaton

Line Chef

Quays (Little Billing)
Location: Northampton

Team Player

Quays (Little Billing)
Location: Northampton

Line Chef

Cock Hotel (Stony Stratford)
Location: Stony Stratford

Team Player

Cromwell Lodge Hotel (Banbury)
Location: Banbury

Line Chef

Cromwell Lodge Hotel (Banbury)
Location: Banbury

Team Player

Globe Inn (Linslade)
Location: Leighton-Linslade

Line Chef

Globe Inn (Linslade)
Location: Leighton-Linslade

Team Player

Lamb Hotel (Ely)
Location: Soham

Line Chef

Lamb Hotel (Ely)
Location: Soham

Team Player

Red Lion (Adderbury)
Location: Middleton Cheney

Line Chef

Red Lion (Adderbury)
Location: Middleton Cheney

Team Player

Saracens Head Hotel (Towcester)
Location: Towcester

Line Chef

Saracens Head Hotel (Towcester)
Location: Towcester

Team Player

Highwayman (Graveley)
Location: Ippollitts

Front of House Team Leader

Southern Cross (Watford)
Location: Watford

Team Player

Southern Cross (Watford)
Location: Watford

Line Chef

Southern Cross (Watford)
Location: Watford

Team Player

Blackbirds (Flitwick)
Location: Maulden

Chef

Blackbirds (Flitwick)
Location: Maulden

Team Player

Blackbirds (Flitwick)
Location: Maulden

Chef

Eager Poet (Neath Hill)
Location: Stantonbury

Team Player

Eager Poet (Neath Hill)
Location: Stantonbury

Team Leader

Marlow Donkey (Marlow)
Location: Marlow

Team Player

Marlow Donkey (Marlow)
Location: Marlow

Team Player

Marlow Donkey (Marlow)
Location: Marlow

Team Leader

Marlow Donkey (Marlow)
Location: Marlow

Line Chef

Waterside (Rugby)
Location: Rugby

Team Player

Waterside (Rugby)
Location: Rugby

Bar Staff

Plume Of Feathers (Tewin)
Location: Welwyn

Line Chef

Plume Of Feathers (Tewin)
Location: Welwyn

TEAM LEADER AND TEAM PLAYER

Garrick (Stratford-U-Avon)
Location: Stratford-Upon-Avon

Team Player

Garrick (Stratford-U-Avon)
Location: Stratford-Upon-Avon

Team Player

Garrick (Stratford-U-Avon)
Location: Stratford-Upon-Avon

Line Chef

Garrick (Stratford-U-Avon)
Location: Stratford-Upon-Avon

Line Chef

Garrick (Stratford-U-Avon)
Location: Stratford-Upon-Avon

Line Chef

Garrick (Stratford-U-Avon)
Location: Stratford-Upon-Avon

Cook

Museum Tavern (Bloomsbury)
Location: Camden Town

Chef

Dog House (Frilford Heath)
Location: Marcham

Chef

Dog House (Frilford Heath)
Location: Marcham

Line Chef

Dog House (Frilford Heath)
Location: Marcham

Line Chef

Dog House (Frilford Heath)
Location: Marcham

Front of House Team

Four Marys (Linlithgow)
Location: Linlithgow

Chef/ Kitchen Team

Four Marys (Linlithgow)
Location: Linlithgow

Team player

Duke of York (Mayfair)
Location: Westminster

Customer Service Team Leader - Ladbroke Grove, London

Paddy Power
Location: Kensington

Chef for Sushi Restaurant - No Experience Needed As Training Is Provided

Sushi Shop - South Kensington
Location: Kensington

Team Leader

Golden Lion (St James)
Location: Westminster

Kitchen Porter

Havelock Tavern (Brook Green)
Location: Hammersmith

Sous Chef

Duke of Sussex (Chiswick)
Location: Hounslow

Kitchen Porter needed for fine pub & dining room

Grove (Surbiton)
Location: Kingston Upon Thames

Server

Caldecotte (Milton Keynes)
Location: Walton

Bar Staff

Caldecotte (Milton Keynes)
Location: Walton

Bar Manager

Plume Of Feathers (Tewin)
Location: Welwyn

Shift Supervisor/Duty Manager

Globe Inn (Linslade)
Location: Leighton-Linslade

Shift Supervisor/Duty Manager

Globe Inn (Linslade)
Location: Leighton-Linslade

Team Player

Globe Inn (Linslade)
Location: Leighton-Linslade

Kitchen line chef

Abbey Fields (Kenilworth)
Location: Kenilworth

Breakfast Team Member

Abbey Fields (Kenilworth)
Location: Kenilworth

Kitchen Assistant

Abbey Fields (Kenilworth)
Location: Kenilworth

Line Chef

Highwayman (Dunstable)
Location: Dunstable

Kitchen Manager/Head Chef

Swan (Abbots Langley)
Location: Abbots Langley

team player

White Hart (Buckingham)
Location: Buckingham

Kitchen Manager

World's End (Edinburgh)
Location: Edinburgh

Head Waiter/Waitress

Bentley's Oyster Bar & Grill Restaurant
Location: nan

Assistant Manager

Highwayman (Graveley)
Location: Ippollitts

Bar/ Waiter

Kings Arms (Greenwich)
Location: Greenwich

Guest Champion

Highwayman (Graveley)
Location: Ippollitts

Waiting Staff

The Wells
Location: Camden Town

Head Waiter

Corrigan's Mayfair Restaurant
Location: Westminster

Runner

Corrigan's Mayfair Restaurant
Location: Westminster

Waiter/ Waitress

Corrigan's Mayfair Restaurant
Location: Westminster

Breakfast Chef

Green Man (Harlow)
Location: Harlow

Bartender

Green Man (Harlow)
Location: Harlow

Sous Chef

Mitre (Holland Park)
Location: Kensington

Bar and floor staff wanted

Phoenix (Whitechapel)
Location: City of London

Kitchen team member

Blackbirds (Flitwick)
Location: Maulden

Chef

Blackbirds (Flitwick)
Location: Maulden

£100 SIGN-UP BONUS! Waiter/ Waitress for Exciting New Hospitality Venue

Sixes Social Cricket
Location: Hammersmith

£100 SIGN-UP BONUS! Bartender for Exciting New Hospitality Venue

Sixes Social Cricket
Location: Hammersmith

Foh Team Leader

Bold Forester (Southsea)
Location: Portsmouth

Foh Team Leader

Bold Forester (Southsea)
Location: Portsmouth

Junior Sous Chef

Footman (Mayfair)
Location: Westminster

Senior Sous Chef

Footman (Mayfair)
Location: Westminster

Senior Sous chef

Footman (Mayfair)
Location: Westminster

Senior Sous chef

Footman (Mayfair)
Location: Westminster

Chefs and Kitchen Porters

Didsbury (Didsbury)
Location: Manchester

housekeeper

Broughton Hotel (Milton Keynes)
Location: Milton Keynes

Commis Chef

Green Man (Harlow)
Location: Harlow

Waiter

Hide
Location: Westminster

Head Waiter

Hide
Location: Westminster

Junior Waiter

Hide
Location: Westminster

Runner - 1 Michelin Star Restaurant

Hide
Location: Westminster

Receptionist

Hide
Location: Westminster

Assistant Bar manager

Dorset Arms (East Grinstead)
Location: East Grinstead

Hotel Receptionist

Green Man (Harlow)
Location: Harlow

Bar Staff

Prince Albert (Brixton)
Location: Lambeth

Bartender

Colours Hoxton
Location: Islington

Bartender

Eagle (Cambridge)
Location: Great Shelford

Line Chef

Old House At Home (Harborne)
Location: Birmingham

Team Player

Old House At Home (Harborne)
Location: Birmingham

Team Player

Crown (Claydon)
Location: Hemingstone

Line Chef

Crown (Claydon)
Location: Hemingstone

Team Player

Farmhouse (Kesgrave)
Location: Kesgrave

Line Chef

Farmhouse (Kesgrave)
Location: Kesgrave

Team Player

Fieldfare (Norwich)
Location: nan

Line Chef

Fieldfare (Norwich)
Location: nan

Team Player

Shoe Makers (Norwich)
Location: Norwich

Line Chef

Shoe Makers (Norwich)
Location: Norwich

Team Player

Thrasher (Ipswich)
Location: Ipswich

Team Player

Bull (Goring-By-Sea)
Location: Worthing

Line Chef

Bull (Goring-By-Sea)
Location: Worthing

Team Player

Fairmile (Fairmile)
Location: Cobham

Line Chef

Fairmile (Fairmile)
Location: Cobham

Line Chef

Gatwick Manor (Lowfield Heath)
Location: Crawley

Team Player

Prince of Wales (Esher)
Location: Esher

Line Chef

Prince of Wales (Esher)
Location: Esher

Team Player

Robin Hood (Shripney)
Location: Felpham

Line Chef

Robin Hood (Shripney)
Location: Felpham

Team Player

Shepherds House (Warfield)
Location: Warfield

Line Chef

Shepherds House (Warfield)
Location: Warfield

Team Player

Star Inn (Felbridge)
Location: East Grinstead

Line Chef

Star Inn (Felbridge)
Location: East Grinstead

Line Chef

Tigers Head (Chislehurst)
Location: Bromley

Team Player

White Horse (Shere)
Location: Wonersh

Line Chef

White Horse (Shere)
Location: Wonersh

Team Player

Ye Olde Windsor Castle (Little Bookham)
Location: Dorking

Line Chef

Ye Olde Windsor Castle (Little Bookham)
Location: Dorking

FOH Team leader

Castle (Bakewell)
Location: Bakewell

Line Chef

Castle (Bakewell)
Location: Bakewell

Team Player

Rising Sun Inn (Wistaston)
Location: Crewe

Line Chef

Rising Sun Inn (Wistaston)
Location: Crewe

Team Player

Ashlea (Cheadle)
Location: Stockport

Line Chef

Ashlea (Cheadle)
Location: Stockport

Line Chef

Axe & Cleaver (Dunham Massey)
Location: Trafford

Team Player

Blacksmiths Arms (Macclesfield)
Location: Macclesfield

Line Chef

Blacksmiths Arms (Macclesfield)
Location: Macclesfield

Team Player

De Trafford Arms (Alderley Edge)
Location: Macclesfield

Line Chef/ Kitchen Team member

De Trafford Arms (Alderley Edge)
Location: Macclesfield

Team Player

Didsbury (Didsbury)
Location: Manchester

Line Chef

Didsbury (Didsbury)
Location: Manchester

Line Chef

Hare & Hounds Inn (Hyde)
Location: Ashton-under-Lyne

Team Player

Kings Head (Masham)
Location: North Stainley

Line Chef

Kings Head (Masham)
Location: North Stainley

Team Player

Smiths Arms (Beckwithshaw)
Location: Clint

Line Chef

Smiths Arms (Beckwithshaw)
Location: Clint

Team Player

Wellington Hotel (Riding Mill)
Location: Broomhaugh and Riding

Line Chef

Wellington Hotel (Riding Mill)
Location: Broomhaugh and Riding

Team Player

Black Bull (Corbridge)
Location: Corbridge

Bar/Waiting Staff

Super Mare (WSM)
Location: Hutton

Line Chef

Super Mare (WSM)
Location: Hutton

Team Player

Sloop Inn (Kingskerswell)
Location: Newton Abbot

Line Chef

Sloop Inn (Kingskerswell)
Location: Newton Abbot

Team Player

Bridge Inn (Yatton)
Location: Yatton

Line Chef

Bridge Inn (Yatton)
Location: Yatton

Team Player

Stonegallows Inn (Taunton)
Location: Taunton

Line Chef

Stonegallows Inn (Taunton)
Location: Taunton

Team Player

Cranleigh (Bournemouth)
Location: Bournemouth

Chef

Cranleigh (Bournemouth)
Location: Bournemouth

Line Chef

Catherines Inn (W-S-Mare)
Location: Hutton

Front of House Team Member

Harbour (Rhyl)
Location: Rhyl

Line Chef

Harbour (Rhyl)
Location: Rhyl

Line Chef

Bakers Dozen (Bootle)
Location: Southport

Team Player

Arrowe Park (Wirral)
Location: Birkenhead

Line Chef

Arrowe Park (Wirral)
Location: Birkenhead

Team Player

Blue Anchor (Aintree)
Location: Aintree

Line Chef

Blue Anchor (Aintree)
Location: Aintree

Line Chef

Netherton (Litherland)
Location: Southport

Team Player

Brocklehurst Arms (Tytherington)
Location: Macclesfield

Line Chef

Brocklehurst Arms (Tytherington)
Location: Macclesfield

Line Chef

Castle Hotel (Kirby Muxloe)
Location: Hinckley

Team Player

Ferry Inn (Wilford)
Location: Clifton

Line Chef

Ferry Inn (Wilford)
Location: Clifton

Team Player

Hutt (Ravenshead)
Location: Sutton in Ashfield

Line Chef

Hutt (Ravenshead)
Location: Sutton in Ashfield

Team Player

Mundy Arms (Mackworth)
Location: Derby

Line Chef

Mundy Arms (Mackworth)
Location: Derby

Team Player

Travellers Rest (Mapperley)
Location: Nottingham

Line Chef

Travellers Rest (Mapperley)
Location: Nottingham

Team Player

Yews (Great Glen)
Location: Kilby

Line Chef

Yews (Great Glen)
Location: Kilby

Team Player

Homestead (Bracebridge Heath)
Location: Dunston

Line Chef

Homestead (Bracebridge Heath)
Location: Dunston

Team Player

Riverside Hotel (Branston)
Location: Burton upon Trent

Line Chef

Riverside Hotel (Branston)
Location: Burton upon Trent

Team Player

Moorfield (Sale)
Location: Trafford

Line Chef

Moorfield (Sale)
Location: Trafford

Team Player

Brighton Belle (Winsford)
Location: Winsford

Line Chef

Brighton Belle (Winsford)
Location: Winsford

Team Player

White Barn (Cuddington)
Location: Weaverham

Line Chef

Cotton Kier (Bolton)
Location: Bolton

Team Player

Old Rectory (Stockport)
Location: Stockport

Line Chef

Old Rectory (Stockport)
Location: Stockport

Team Player

Paper Mill (Pilsworth)
Location: Bury

Line Chef

Paper Mill (Pilsworth)
Location: Bury

Line Chef

Oaklands Hotel (Chester)
Location: Upton

Team Player

Cherry Tree (Blackpool)
Location: Blackpool

Line Chef

Cherry Tree (Blackpool)
Location: Blackpool

Line Chef

Iron Horse (Thornton Cleveleys)
Location: Hardhorn and Thornton

Team Player

Thatch & Thistle (Nelson)
Location: Newchurch

Line Chef

Thatch & Thistle (Nelson)
Location: Newchurch

Team Player

Owl & Pussycat (Barrow-In-Furness)
Location: Dalton-in-Furness

Line Chef

Owl & Pussycat (Barrow-In-Furness)
Location: Dalton-in-Furness

Team Player

Phantom Winger (Broughton)
Location: Claughton

Line Chef

Phantom Winger (Broughton)
Location: Claughton

Team Player

Seven Oaks (Cramlington)
Location: Blyth

Line Chef

Seven Oaks (Cramlington)
Location: Blyth

Team Player

Projectionist (Braehead)
Location: Renfrew

Line Chef

Projectionist (Braehead)
Location: Renfrew

Team Player

Capelrig (Newton Mearns)
Location: Newton Mearns

Line Chef

Capelrig (Newton Mearns)
Location: Newton Mearns

Team Player

Gold Medal (Gateshead)
Location: Gateshead

Line Chef

Gold Medal (Gateshead)
Location: Gateshead

Team Player

Turf Tavern (Carlisle)
Location: Carlisle

Line Chef

Turf Tavern (Carlisle)
Location: Carlisle

Team Player

Vikings (Goole)
Location: Airmyn

Team Player

Foxglove (Catterick)
Location: Colburn

Line Chef

Foxglove (Catterick)
Location: Colburn

Team Player

Darrington (Darrington)
Location: Wakefield

Line Chef

Darrington (Darrington)
Location: Wakefield

Team Player

Flying Legends (York)
Location: Rawcliffe

Line Chef

Flying Legends (York)
Location: Rawcliffe

Team Player

Kingstown Hotel (Hedon)
Location: Burstwick

Line Chef

Kingstown Hotel (Hedon)
Location: Burstwick

Team Player

Stanley Ferry (Stanley)
Location: Leeds

Line Chef

Stanley Ferry (Stanley)
Location: Leeds

Team Player

Byways (Crossgates)
Location: Scarborough

Line Chef

Byways (Crossgates)
Location: Scarborough

Team Player

Lord Gascoigne (Garforth)
Location: Micklefield

Line Chef

Lord Gascoigne (Garforth)
Location: Micklefield

Team Player

Hem Heath (Trentham)
Location: Stoke-on-Trent

Line Chef

Hem Heath (Trentham)
Location: Stoke-on-Trent

Team Player

Hussey Arms (Brownhills)
Location: Brownhills

Line Chef

King's Horse (Stafford)
Location: Stafford

Team Player

Cherry Tree (Newcastle-U-Lyme)
Location: Newcastle-under-Lyme

Line Chef

Cherry Tree (Newcastle-U-Lyme)
Location: Newcastle-under-Lyme

Team Player

Bridge Builder (Arleston)
Location: Wellington

Line Chef

Bridge Builder (Arleston)
Location: Wellington

Team Player

Chase Gate (Cannock)
Location: Cannock

Line Chef

Wheatsheaf (Whitstable)
Location: Canterbury

Team Player

Gloster (Farnborough)
Location: Farnborough

Line Chef

Gloster (Farnborough)
Location: Farnborough

Team Player

Robin Hood (Tunbridge Wells)
Location: Royal Tunbridge Wells

Line Chef

Robin Hood (Tunbridge Wells)
Location: Royal Tunbridge Wells

Bar Staff

Twynersh (Chertsey)
Location: Surrey

Line Chef

Twynersh (Chertsey)
Location: Surrey

Team Player

Waters Edge (Rochester)
Location: Strood

Line Chef

Waters Edge (Rochester)
Location: Strood

Team Player

New Stepney (Llanelli)
Location: Llanelli Rural

Line Chef

New Stepney (Llanelli)
Location: Llanelli Rural

Team Player

Ship (Barry)
Location: Barry

Line Chef

Ship (Barry)
Location: Barry

Team Player

Three Elms (Whitchurch)
Location: Rhiwbina

Line Chef

Three Elms (Whitchurch)
Location: Rhiwbina

Team Player

Seven Springs (Cheltenham)
Location: Cheltenham

Line Chef

Seven Springs (Cheltenham)
Location: Cheltenham

Team Player

Brookhouse Farm (Swindon)
Location: Swindon

Line Chef

Brookhouse Farm (Swindon)
Location: Swindon

Line Chef

Wheatpieces (Tewkesbury)
Location: Ashchurch

Team Player

Spotted Cow (Coate)
Location: Swindon

Line Chef

Spotted Cow (Coate)
Location: Swindon

Team Player

Dylan Thomas (Llansamlet)
Location: Llansamlet

Line Chef

Dylan Thomas (Llansamlet)
Location: Llansamlet

Team Player

Green Dragon (Braintree)
Location: nan

Line Chef

Green Dragon (Braintree)
Location: nan

Team Player

Fox (Bury St Edmunds)
Location: Bury St Edmunds

Line Chef

Fox (Bury St Edmunds)
Location: Bury St Edmunds

Team Player

Chequers (Maresfield)
Location: Uckfield

Line Chef

Chequers (Maresfield)
Location: Uckfield

Team Player

White Horse Hotel (Rottingdean)
Location: Brighton

Team Player

Bull Hotel (Halstead)
Location: Sible Hedingham

Line Chef

Kings Arms (Westerham)
Location: Greater London

Team Player

Roebuck (Forest Row)
Location: Forest Row

Team Player

White Hart Hotel (Braintree)
Location: Braintree

Line Chef

White Hart Hotel (Braintree)
Location: Braintree

Team Player

Court Leet (Bromsgrove)
Location: Bromsgrove

Line Chef

Court Leet (Bromsgrove)
Location: Bromsgrove

Team Player

Cambridge (Longbridge)
Location: Birmingham

Line Chef

Cambridge (Longbridge)
Location: Birmingham

Team Player

Waterfront (Walsall)
Location: Walsall

Line Chef

Waterfront (Walsall)
Location: Walsall

Line Chef

Castle View (Dudley)
Location: Dudley

Team Player - FOH

New Inn Motel (Langstone)
Location: Caerleon

Chef - BOH

New Inn Motel (Langstone)
Location: Caerleon

Team Player

Strawberry Field (Evesham)
Location: Evesham

Line Chef

Strawberry Field (Evesham)
Location: Evesham

Team Player

Woodlands Edge (Swindon)
Location: Swindon

Line Chef

Woodlands Edge (Swindon)
Location: Swindon

Team Player

Fountain Inn (Cowes)
Location: Cowes

Team Player

Crab (Shanklin)
Location: Shanklin

Line Chef

Crab (Shanklin)
Location: Shanklin

Team Player

Cuddie Brae (Musselburgh)
Location: Musselburgh

Line Chef

Cuddie Brae (Musselburgh)
Location: Musselburgh

Waiter/ Waitress

Maltings (Perth)
Location: Perth and Kinross

Chef

Maltings (Perth)
Location: Perth and Kinross

Team Player

Springkerse View (Stirling)
Location: Stirling

Line Chef

Kings Mill Farm (Sutton-In-Ashfield)
Location: Sutton in Ashfield

Team Player

Kings Mill Farm (Sutton-In-Ashfield)
Location: Sutton in Ashfield

Line Chef

Riverside Farm (Nottingham)
Location: West Bridgford

Line Chef

Cherry Tree Farm (Willington)
Location: Hilton

Team Player

Cherry Tree Farm (Willington)
Location: Hilton

Kitchen Team member

Riverside Inn (Shrewsbury)
Location: Longden

Chef

Riverside Inn (Shrewsbury)
Location: Longden

Team Player

Bear Inn (Berkswell)
Location: Hawkes End

Line Chef

Bear Inn (Berkswell)
Location: Hawkes End

Bar Staff

Greswolde Arms (Knowle)
Location: Dorridge

Team Player

Holly Bush (Lichfield)
Location: Swinfen and Packington

Line Chef

Holly Bush (Lichfield)
Location: Swinfen and Packington

Team Player

Mare & Colt (Summerfield)
Location: Kidderminster

Line Chef

Mare & Colt (Summerfield)
Location: Kidderminster

Team Player

Nags Head (Burntwood)
Location: Burntwood

Team Player

Running Horse Inn (Bewdley)
Location: Upper Arley

Line Chef

Running Horse Inn (Bewdley)
Location: Upper Arley

Line Chef

Valley Farm (Gateshead)
Location: Wickham and Dunston

Team Player

Valley Farm (Gateshead)
Location: Wickham and Dunston

Line Chef

Anson Farm (Thornaby)
Location: Thornaby

Team Player

Anson Farm (Thornaby)
Location: Thornaby

Line Chef

Air Balloon (Horley)
Location: Horley

Team Player

Air Balloon (Horley)
Location: Horley

Line Chef

Myllet Arms (Greenford)
Location: Southall

Team Player

Myllet Arms (Greenford)
Location: Southall

Line Chef

Nickelodeon (Wednesfield)
Location: Wednesfield

Front of House Team Member

Nickelodeon (Wednesfield)
Location: Wednesfield

Line Chef

Wishing Well (Kingswood)
Location: Kingswood

Team Player

Wishing Well (Kingswood)
Location: Kingswood

Line Chef

Lymewood Farm (Haydock)
Location: St Helens

Team Player

Lymewood Farm (Haydock)
Location: St Helens

Line Chef

Chapelford Farm (Great Sankey)
Location: Great Sankey

Team Player

Chapelford Farm (Great Sankey)
Location: Great Sankey

Line Chef

Ash Tree Farm (Ashton-under-Lyne)
Location: Ashton-under-Lyne

Line Chef

Green Oak Farm (Cheshire)
Location: Ellesmere Port

Team Player

Green Oak Farm (Cheshire)
Location: Ellesmere Port

Carvery Chef - Juniper Farm Dining & Carvery

Juniper Farm (Woolston)
Location: Croft

Line Chef

Chesterfield Arms (Bretby)
Location: Burton upon Trent

Team Player

Chesterfield Arms (Bretby)
Location: Burton upon Trent

Team Player

Gildersome Arms (Morley)
Location: Gildersome

Line Chef

Marquis (Low Stubbin)
Location: Rawmarsh

Team Player

Marquis (Low Stubbin)
Location: Rawmarsh

Line Chef

Merry Go Round (Hartlepool)
Location: Hartlepool

Line Chef

New Florence (Longton)
Location: Stoke-on-Trent

Team Leader

New Florence (Longton)
Location: Stoke-on-Trent

Kitchen Team Player

Story Book (Boldon)
Location: South Tyneside

Team Player

Story Book (Boldon)
Location: South Tyneside

Line Chef

Generous Pioneer (Burley in Wharfedale)
Location: Ilkley

Team Player

Generous Pioneer (Burley in Wharfedale)
Location: Ilkley

Team Player

Cold Harbour (Blunsdon)
Location: Blunsdon St Andrew

Line Chef

Cold Harbour (Blunsdon)
Location: Blunsdon St Andrew

Team Player

Maenllwyd Inn (Rudry)
Location: Caerphilly

Line Chef

Maenllwyd Inn (Rudry)
Location: Caerphilly

Team Player

Ship Inn (Alveston)
Location: Aust

Line Chef

Ship Inn (Alveston)
Location: Aust

Team Player

Wheatstone Inn (Gloucester)
Location: Gloucester

Line Chef

Wheatstone Inn (Gloucester)
Location: Gloucester

Team Player

Cross Keys (Norton Fitzwarren)
Location: Staplegrove

Line Chef

Cross Keys (Norton Fitzwarren)
Location: Staplegrove

Team Player

Crown Inn (Hallow)
Location: Worcester

Line Chef

Crown Inn (Hallow)
Location: Worcester

Front of house team member

Honeycombe (Hounslow)
Location: Hounslow

Line chef

Honeycombe (Hounslow)
Location: Hounslow

Team Player

Four Seasons (Laindon)
Location: Basildon

Line Chef

Four Seasons (Laindon)
Location: Basildon

Team Player

Greene Man (Chingford)
Location: Walthamstow

Line Chef

Greene Man (Chingford)
Location: Walthamstow

Line Chef

Travellers Joy (Rayleigh)
Location: Rayleigh

Team Player

Quays (Basildon)
Location: Basildon

Line Chef

Quays (Basildon)
Location: Basildon

Line Chef

Monkhams (Buckhurst Hill)
Location: Loughton

Customer Service Team Leader - Southeast London Area

Paddy Power
Location: Poplar

Customer Service Team Leader - Darnall, Sheffield

Paddy Power
Location: Norton

Customer Service Team Leader - Sittingbourne

Paddy Power
Location: Sittingbourne

Team member

Moulsham Inn (Chelmsford)
Location: Great Baddow

Chef de Partie

Moulsham Inn (Chelmsford)
Location: Great Baddow

Barista Bartender

OPSO
Location: Paddington

Line chef

William Garland (Caterham)
Location: Whyteleafe

Junior Sous Chef

Footman (Mayfair)
Location: Westminster

shift supervisor

Green Man (Harlow)
Location: Harlow

Second Chef

Ferry Inn (Wilford)
Location: Clifton

KITCHEN MANAGER - LIVE IN AVAILABLE

Feathers (Wadesmill)
Location: Ware

Kitchen Manager

Three Horse Shoes (Spellbrook)
Location: Great Hallingbury

Front of House Team Leader

Mare & Colt (Summerfield)
Location: Kidderminster

Bar Staff for City pub

New Moon (Whitechapel)
Location: City of London

Kitchen Assistant

Crown Inn (Hallow)
Location: Worcester

Kitchen Team Leader

Hussey Arms (Brownhills)
Location: Brownhills

Kitchen team leader

White Barn (Cuddington)
Location: Weaverham

Line Chef

White Barn (Cuddington)
Location: Weaverham

CDP in Exiting City Pub

New Moon (Whitechapel)
Location: City of London

Sous Chef

Chiltern Hundreds (Maidstone)
Location: Maidstone

Bar/Waiting Staff

Brookhouse Farm (Swindon)
Location: Swindon

Kitchen Team Member

Chiltern Hundreds (Maidstone)
Location: Maidstone

Bartender

Red Lion (Moorgate)
Location: City of London

Sous Chef

Rushmere (Wimbledon)
Location: Merton

Chef- mundy arms

Mundy Arms (Mackworth)
Location: Derby

Cleaner

Mundy Arms (Mackworth)
Location: Derby

Chef de Partie

Shire Horse (Stafford)
Location: Stafford

Line Chef

Shire Horse (Stafford)
Location: Stafford

Team Player

Shire Horse (Stafford)
Location: Stafford

TEAM LEADER/SUPERVISOR

Roebuck (Forest Row)
Location: Forest Row

Bar/Waiting Staff

Fairmile (Fairmile)
Location: Cobham

Team Leader

Tabard (Chiswick)
Location: Hounslow

Assistant Manager

Prince of Wales (Esher)
Location: Esher

Team Leader

Prince of Wales (Esher)
Location: Esher

Line Chef

Royal Oak (Gloucester)
Location: Hucclecote

Front Of House

Royal Oak (Gloucester)
Location: Hucclecote

Waiter/Waitress

Cote Barbican
Location: Islington

Chef

Cote Barnes
Location: Richmond

Waiter/Waitress

Cote Bristol
Location: Bristol

Chef

Cote Cheltenham
Location: Cheltenham

Chef

Cote Chiswick
Location: Hounslow

Chef

Cote Covent Garden
Location: Westminster

Waiter/Waitress

Cote Covent Garden
Location: Westminster

Chef

Cote Ealing
Location: Ealing

Waiter/Waitress

Cote Ealing
Location: Ealing

Chef

Cote Kensington
Location: Kensington

Chef

Cote Muswell Hill
Location: Tottenham

Chef

Cote Richmond
Location: Richmond

Chef

Cote Royal Festival Hall
Location: Camberwell

Waiter/Waitress

Cote Royal Festival Hall
Location: Camberwell

Chef

Cote Sloane Square
Location: Westminster

Waiter/Waitress

Cote Sloane Square
Location: Westminster

Waiter/Waitress

Cote Soho
Location: Westminster

Chef

Cote St Katharine Docks
Location: Poplar

Waiter/Waitress

Cote St Katharine Docks
Location: Poplar

Chef

Cote St. Christopher's Place
Location: Paddington

Waiter/Waitress

Cote St. Christopher's Place
Location: Paddington

Chef

Cote St.Pauls
Location: City of London

Waiter/Waitress

Cote St.Pauls
Location: City of London

Carvery Chef

Lymewood Farm (Haydock)
Location: St Helens

Front of House Team Memebr

Ye Olde Trip to Jerusalem (Nottingham)
Location: Nottingham

Sous Chef

Greencoat Boy (Victoria)
Location: Westminster

Bar staff

Greencoat Boy (Victoria)
Location: Westminster

Kitchen Team Leader

Story Book (Boldon)
Location: South Tyneside

HouseKeeper

Bull Hotel (Halstead)
Location: Sible Hedingham

Front of House Team Leader

Monkhams (Buckhurst Hill)
Location: Loughton

Live In Chef

Old Bell (Oxted)
Location: Limpsfield

Kitchen assistant (part time)

Bull (Hockley)
Location: Hockley

Bartender

Stag (Ascot)
Location: Sunninghill

Head Waiter/Waitress

Daffodil Mulligan Restaurant
Location: Islington

Sous Chef

Observatory (Widnes)
Location: Runcorn

Front of House (Bar and Floor)

Observatory (Widnes)
Location: Runcorn

Team leader

Pommel Horse (Hemel Hempstead)
Location: Hemel Hempstead

Chef

Broad Oak (Strelley Village)
Location: Nottingham

Team Player

Bears Paw (Frodsham)
Location: Frodsham

Chef

Bears Paw (Frodsham)
Location: Frodsham

Team Player

Bromfield Arms (Chester)
Location: Upton

Team Player

Grace Arms (Ellesmere Port)
Location: Ellesmere Port

kitchen Team Leader

Harvest Mouse (Heswall)
Location: Heswall

Team Leader

Golf Hotel (Rushmere)
Location: Ipswich

Team Player

Golf Hotel (Rushmere)
Location: Ipswich

Chef

Golf Hotel (Rushmere)
Location: Ipswich

Team Player

Grosvenor (Felixstowe)
Location: Felixstowe

Chef

Grosvenor (Felixstowe)
Location: Felixstowe

Team Leader

Henry IV (Fakenham)
Location: Fakenham

Team Player

Henry IV (Fakenham)
Location: Fakenham

Chef

Henry IV (Fakenham)
Location: Fakenham

Team Player

Kings Head Hotel (Hoveton)
Location: Smallburgh

Chef

Kings Head Hotel (Hoveton)
Location: Smallburgh

Team Leader

City Walls (Stirling)
Location: Stirling

Chef

City Walls (Stirling)
Location: Stirling

Team Player

Compass (Dalgety Bay)
Location: Fife

Chef

Compass (Dalgety Bay)
Location: Fife

Team Player

Old School House (Aberdeen)
Location: Aberdeen

Chef

Picture House (Montrose)
Location: Aberdeenshire

Team Leader

Platform 8 (Inverness)
Location: Inverness

Team Player

Post Office Bar (Broughty Ferry)
Location: Dundee

Chef

Bamburgh (South Shields)
Location: South Tyneside

Chef

Ben Lomond (Jarrow)
Location: South Tyneside

Team Player

Corner House Hotel (Newcastle-Upon-Tyne)
Location: Byker

Team Player

Jingling Gate (Newcastle)
Location: Newburn

Chef

Junction (Newcastle-Upon-Tyne)
Location: Newcastle Upon Tyne

Chef

Lonsdale Hotel (West Jesmond)
Location: Byker

Chef

Belfry (Beighton)
Location: Norton

Chef

Glasshouse (Wath-Upon-Dearne)
Location: Barnsley

Team Player

Old Club House (Buxton)
Location: King Sterndale

Chef

Old Club House (Buxton)
Location: King Sterndale

Team Leader

Rockingham Arms (Wentworth)
Location: Rawmarsh

Team Leader

Romans Rest (Worksop)
Location: Carlton in Lindrick

Team Player

Romans Rest (Worksop)
Location: Carlton in Lindrick

Chef

Romans Rest (Worksop)
Location: Carlton in Lindrick

Team Player

Tredegar Arms (Bassaleg)
Location: Graig

Chef

Tredegar Arms (Bassaleg)
Location: Graig

Team Leader

Amington (Tamworth)
Location: Tamworth

Chef

Amington (Tamworth)
Location: Tamworth

Team Player

Nags Head (Mickleover)
Location: Mickleover

Chef

Nags Head (Mickleover)
Location: Mickleover

Team Player

Ring O Bells (Loughborough)
Location: Loughborough

Chef

Ring O Bells (Loughborough)
Location: Loughborough

Chef

Glovers Needle (Worcester)
Location: Worcester

Team Player

Hinckley Knight (Hinckley)
Location: Hinckley

Chef

Hinckley Knight (Hinckley)
Location: Hinckley

Team Leader

Talbot (Worcester)
Location: Worcester

Team Player

Talbot (Worcester)
Location: Worcester

Chef

Talbot (Worcester)
Location: Worcester

Chef

Arrow (Arnold)
Location: Nottingham

Chef

Lady Bay (West Bridgford)
Location: West Bridgford

Team Player

Meadow Covert (Edwalton)
Location: Cotgrave

Chef

Meadow Covert (Edwalton)
Location: Cotgrave

Team Leader

Plainsman (Mapperley)
Location: Nottingham

Team Leader

Buff (Orpington)
Location: Bromley

Team Player

Buff (Orpington)
Location: Bromley

Chef

Buff (Orpington)
Location: Bromley

Chef

Swan & Mitre (Bromley)
Location: Bromley

Team Leader

We-Anchor-In-Hope (Welling)
Location: Bexley

Chef

We-Anchor-In-Hope (Welling)
Location: Bexley

Team Player.

Pendas Arms (Leeds)
Location: Leeds

Chef

Pendas Arms (Leeds)
Location: Leeds

Team Leader

Whistling Goose (Sutton Fields)
Location: Hull

Team Player

Whistling Goose (Sutton Fields)
Location: Hull

Chef

Whistling Goose (Sutton Fields)
Location: Hull

Team Player

Cricketers (Yateley)
Location: Yateley

Chef

Cricketers (Yateley)
Location: Yateley

Team Player

Earl of Cornwall (Slough)
Location: Colnbrook with Poyle

Chef

Earl of Cornwall (Slough)
Location: Colnbrook with Poyle

Team Leader

Pavilion (Shepherds Bush)
Location: Hammersmith

Team Player

Pavilion (Shepherds Bush)
Location: Hammersmith

Chef

Pavilion (Shepherds Bush)
Location: Hammersmith

Team Player

Railway Hotel (Greenford)
Location: Southall

Chef

Railway Hotel (Greenford)
Location: Southall

Chef

Shuttle & Loom (Darlington)
Location: Darlington

Team Player

Travellers Rest (Hartlepool)
Location: Hartlepool

Team Leader

Town House (Lytham St Annes)
Location: Lytham Saint Annes

Team Player

Town House (Lytham St Annes)
Location: Lytham Saint Annes

Team Leader

Baffins (Portsmouth)
Location: Portsmouth

Team Player

Baffins (Portsmouth)
Location: Portsmouth

Chef

Baffins (Portsmouth)
Location: Portsmouth

Chef

Cuckoo Pint (Fareham)
Location: Hampshire

Team Player

Manor House (Portsmouth)
Location: Portsmouth

Kitchen Manager

Manor House (Portsmouth)
Location: Portsmouth

Chef

Portsbridge (Cosham)
Location: Portsmouth

Chef

Black Horse (Walton)
Location: Liverpool

Chef

Endbutt (Liverpool)
Location: Crosby

Chef

Masons Arms (Old Swan)
Location: Liverpool

Chef

Beggars Bush (Kingstanding)
Location: Birmingham

Team Player

Cat & Fiddle (Great Barr)
Location: West Bromwich

Team Player

Corn Exchange (Brierley Hill)
Location: Dudley

Chef

Corn Exchange (Brierley Hill)
Location: Dudley

Team Player

Gatehouse (Clayton)
Location: Newcastle-under-Lyme

Chef

Gatehouse (Clayton)
Location: Newcastle-under-Lyme

Team Leader

Lutley Oak (Halesowen)
Location: Hurst Green

Team Player

Lutley Oak (Halesowen)
Location: Hurst Green

Chef

Lutley Oak (Halesowen)
Location: Hurst Green

Kitchen Team Leader

White Horse (Sutton Coldfield)
Location: Birmingham

Team Player

White Horse (Sutton Coldfield)
Location: Birmingham

Team Player

Loch Fyne Restaurant (Knowle)
Location: Dorridge

Breakfast Chef

Tredegar Arms (Bassaleg)
Location: Graig

Kitchen Team Leader

Rushbrooke Arms (Sicklesmere)
Location: Hessett

Cook/kitchen hand

Brewmaster (St James's)
Location: Camden Town

Cook/kitchen hand

Brewmaster (St James's)
Location: Camden Town

Cleaner

Running Horse Inn (Bewdley)
Location: Upper Arley

Chef (Live in available for right person)

Friend At Hand (Bloomsbury)
Location: Camden Town

Chef with live in accommodation available

Friend At Hand (Bloomsbury)
Location: Camden Town

Line Chef

Friend At Hand (Bloomsbury)
Location: Camden Town

Chef de Partie

Axe & Cleaver (Dunham Massey)
Location: Trafford

Part time cleaner

Brocklehurst Arms (Tytherington)
Location: Macclesfield

Part time potwash

Brocklehurst Arms (Tytherington)
Location: Macclesfield

Chef de Partie

Donkey Derby (Chesterfield)
Location: Chesterfield

Kitchen assistant

Lakeside (Northampton)
Location: Northampton

Kitchen porter

Old Rectory (Stockport)
Location: Stockport

Chef de Partie

Thrasher (Ipswich)
Location: Ipswich

BAR STAFF

Lord Raglan (Holborn)
Location: Islington

Kitchen Assistant

Lord Raglan (Holborn)
Location: Islington

Line Chef

Swan (Bromham)
Location: Kempston Rural

Bar Team Player

Town House (Lytham St Annes)
Location: Lytham Saint Annes

Line chef

Roundel (Thornaby)
Location: Thornaby

front of house bar position

Rockingham Arms (Wentworth)
Location: Rawmarsh

Open Day FOH, BOH, KM, AM

Sefton Arms (West Derby)
Location: Liverpool

Bartender

Black Bull (Lindley)
Location: Huddersfield

Cleaner

Brinkburn (Darlington)
Location: Darlington

Kitchen Team Player

White Horse (Sutton Coldfield)
Location: Birmingham

Team member (FOH / BOH)

Lodge (Alvaston)
Location: Derby

Chef de Partie

Ship & Royal (Lytham St Annes)
Location: Lytham Saint Annes

Bar team

Ship & Royal (Lytham St Annes)
Location: Lytham Saint Annes

Chef de Partie

Jolly Miller (West Derby)
Location: Liverpool

Front of house Team Leader

Meadow Covert (Edwalton)
Location: Cotgrave

Bar staff

Platform 8 (Inverness)
Location: Inverness

Chef de Partie

Lady Bay (West Bridgford)
Location: West Bridgford

Chef/ Cook

Five Bells (Finchley)
Location: Barnet

Waiter/ Waitress

Five Bells (Finchley)
Location: Barnet

Bar staff

Arrow (Arnold)
Location: Nottingham

Front of house team member

Royal (Scunthorpe)
Location: North Lincolnshire

Part - Time Chef / BOH Team Member

Foundry (Perth)
Location: Perth and Kinross

FOH Team Player (Christmas Temp Contract)

Foundry (Perth)
Location: Perth and Kinross

Head Chef

Woodfield Farm (Balby)
Location: Doncaster

Kitchen Team Leader

Compass (Dalgety Bay)
Location: Fife

Seasonal Christmas Staff

Compass (Dalgety Bay)
Location: Fife

Floor Staff

Plume Of Feathers (Tewin)
Location: Welwyn

Waiter/ Waitress

Zuma
Location: Kensington

Chef de Partie

INKO NITO
Location: Westminster

Commis Chef

INKO NITO
Location: Westminster

Waiter/ Waitress

INKO NITO
Location: Westminster

Team Leader Front of House

Ye Olde Windsor Castle (Little Bookham)
Location: Dorking

Chef de Partie

Broad Oak (Strelley Village)
Location: Nottingham

Chef de Partie

Broad Oak (Strelley Village)
Location: Nottingham

Waiter

Cote Kensington
Location: Kensington

Waiter/Waitress

Swan (Sherborne St John)
Location: Basingstoke

Bar staff

Swan (Sherborne St John)
Location: Basingstoke

Chef de Partie

Swan (Sherborne St John)
Location: Basingstoke

Commis Chef

City Walls (Stirling)
Location: Stirling

Kitchen Team Member/Chef

Squinting Cat (Lund House Green)
Location: Clint

Wacky Warehouse Team Member

Squinting Cat (Lund House Green)
Location: Clint

Chef de Partie

Fox (Bury St Edmunds)
Location: Bury St Edmunds

Chef de Partie

Polite Vicar (Basford)
Location: Newcastle-under-Lyme

Chef de Partie

No.Fifty Cheyne
Location: Kensington

Cleaner Weekend Work 6-8 hours

Ye Olde Trip to Jerusalem (Nottingham)
Location: Nottingham

Sous Chef

Claude (Cardiff)
Location: Adamsdown

Chef de Partie

Silver Cross (Whitehall)
Location: Westminster

kitchen Porter

Silver Cross (Whitehall)
Location: Westminster

Bar staff

Tabard (Chiswick)
Location: Hounslow

Team Leader

Cherry Tree (Blackpool)
Location: Blackpool

Kids Wacky Warehouse Assistant

Romans Rest (Worksop)
Location: Carlton in Lindrick

Kitchen team/Chefs/Cooks

Ring O' Bells (Daresbury)
Location: Appleton

kitchen team leader

Whey Pat Tavern (St Andrews)
Location: Fife

Commis Waiter

Cote Kensington
Location: Kensington

Team member

Poke House
Location: Camden Town

Kitchen Porter

Cote Ealing
Location: Ealing

Chef

Prospect of Whitby (Wapping)
Location: Poplar

Team Leader

North London Tavern (Kilburn)
Location: Camden Town

Kitchen Porter

North London Tavern (Kilburn)
Location: Camden Town

FOH Team

North London Tavern (Kilburn)
Location: Camden Town

Bar & Waiting Staff

Reservoir (Earlswood)
Location: Tanworth-in-Arden

Kitchen Team Member

Reservoir (Earlswood)
Location: Tanworth-in-Arden

CHEFS/COOKS

Channings Hotel (Clifton)
Location: Bristol

Kitchen Assistant/Chef

Church View Inn (Lunts Heath)
Location: Runcorn

Bar Staff

Rovers Tye (Colchester)
Location: Colchester

BAR STAFF (BARBACK, BARISTA & BARTENDERS)

VQ | Aldgate
Location: City of London

Food runner

Rovers Tye (Colchester)
Location: Colchester

WAITING STAFF

VQ | Aldgate
Location: City of London

Kitchen Porter

Rovers Tye (Colchester)
Location: Colchester

RESTAURANT MANAGER

VQ | Aldgate
Location: City of London

Kitchen Assistant

Loch Fyne Restaurant (Knowle)
Location: Dorridge

Bartender

Ben Lomond (Jarrow)
Location: South Tyneside

Kitchen Manager

Counting House (Leicester)
Location: Oadby

Chef de Partie

Peacock (Owler Bar)
Location: Norton

Team Player

Peacock (Owler Bar)
Location: Norton

Line Chef

Peacock (Owler Bar)
Location: Norton

Waiter

Aviary | Rooftop Bar & Restaurant
Location: Islington

Waiter

The Botanist Broadgate Circle
Location: City of London

Chef De Partie

The Botanist Sloane Square
Location: Westminster

Bartender

Greenwood
Location: Westminster

Waiter

Greenwood
Location: Westminster

Chef de Partie

Nabb Inn (Hucknall)
Location: Sutton in Ashfield

Bar Staff

Nabb Inn (Hucknall)
Location: Sutton in Ashfield

chef

Tigers Head (Chislehurst)
Location: Bromley

Customer Service Team Leader - Camden

Paddy Power
Location: Camden Town

Shop Manager - Bury St Edmunds

Paddy Power
Location: Bury St Edmunds

Chef de Partie

Old School House (Aberdeen)
Location: Aberdeen

Cleaner

Old School House (Aberdeen)
Location: Aberdeen

Kitchen Porter

Old School House (Aberdeen)
Location: Aberdeen

chef de partie

Green Man (Harlow)
Location: Harlow

Assistant Manager

Poke House
Location: Camden Town

Kitchen assistant

We-Anchor-In-Hope (Welling)
Location: Bexley

Restaurant General Manager

Sushi Shop - South Kensington
Location: Camden Town

kitchen team player

Corn Exchange (Brierley Hill)
Location: Dudley

Chef de Partie

Green Dragon (Braintree)
Location: nan

Bar Staff

Swan (Abbots Langley)
Location: Abbots Langley

Line Chef

Globe (Marylebone)
Location: Camden Town

Cleaner

Robin Hood (Tunbridge Wells)
Location: Royal Tunbridge Wells

Chefs wanted.

Bishops Tavern (Bristol)
Location: Bristol

FOH Team Member

Albanach (Edinburgh)
Location: Edinburgh

Team Member

Kingfisher (Newport Pagnell)
Location: Newport Pagnell

Customer Support Expert - Newcastle

Sage
Location: North Tyneside

F/T-P/T Bar team member

Chelsea Potter (Chelsea)
Location: Kensington

Kings Head Hotel Restaurant Team Member

Kings Head Hotel (Hoveton)
Location: Smallburgh

Kitchen Porter

Cote Chiswick
Location: Hounslow

Bar Team Member

Museum Tavern (Bloomsbury)
Location: Camden Town

Kitchen Staff

Henry IV (Fakenham)
Location: Fakenham

Chef/Cook

Golden Lion (Soho)
Location: Westminster

Housekeeper

De Trafford Arms (Alderley Edge)
Location: Macclesfield

Experienced Waiter/ Waitress

Daffodil Mulligan Restaurant
Location: Islington

Chef/Cook

Craig Dhu (Paisley)
Location: Paisley

Full Time Line Cook

Singing Chocker (Glasshoughton)
Location: Wakefield

Full Time Line Cook

Singing Chocker (Glasshoughton)
Location: Wakefield

Bar and Waiting - FOH

New Inn Motel (Langstone)
Location: Caerleon

Breakfast chef

Gosling Bridge Inn (Carlisle)
Location: Carlisle

Chef

HMS Host Belfast City Airport
Location: Belfast

Bar and Kitchen Staff

Lord Raglan (Holborn)
Location: Islington

Runner

Bentley's Oyster Bar & Grill Restaurant
Location: nan

Team Member

HMS Host East Midland Airport
Location: Lockington

Team Member

HMS Host- Eurotunnel
Location: Hawkinge

Kitchen Team Member

HMS Host- Eurotunnel
Location: Hawkinge

Waiter/Waitress

HMS Host- Ashford Outlet
Location: Ashford

Chef

HMS Host- Ashford Outlet
Location: Ashford

Cleaner

Old Club House (Buxton)
Location: King Sterndale

Team Leader

We-Anchor-In-Hope (Welling)
Location: Bexley

Line Cook

Royal Standard (Headington)
Location: Oxford

Front Of House Team Member

Chestnut Bakery
Location: Westminster

Kitchen Porter (Weekends)

Prospect of Whitby (Wapping)
Location: Poplar

Chef de Partie

Cote Barbican
Location: Islington

Chef de Partie

Rushmere (Wimbledon)
Location: Merton

Chef de Partie

Gosling Bridge Inn (Carlisle)
Location: Carlisle

Chef

Gosling Bridge Inn (Carlisle)
Location: Carlisle

Breakfast chef

Gosling Bridge Inn (Carlisle)
Location: Carlisle

Breakfast chef

Gosling Bridge Inn (Carlisle)
Location: Carlisle

Cleaner

Green Man (Lavendon)
Location: Clifton Reynes

Bar and Waiting staff

Milton Arms (Cambridge)
Location: Impington

Front of House Team Leader

Milton Arms (Cambridge)
Location: Impington

Team Member

HMS Host- Inverness
Location: Highland

Cook

HMS Host- Inverness
Location: Highland

Kitchen Team Member £9.50

Otter (Thorpe Marriott)
Location: Taverham

Burger King Team Member

HMS Host East Midland Airport
Location: Lockington

Sous Chef

Black Horse (Walton)
Location: Liverpool

Kitchen Porter

Travellers Rest (Mapperley)
Location: Nottingham

Cook Needed

Prince of Wales (Covent Garden)
Location: Westminster

Assistant General Manager

Sixes Cricket Club
Location: Paddington

Line Chef

Allsop Arms (London)
Location: Camden Town

Team Member

Gentlemen Baristas
Location: Westminster

Waiter/Waitress

Eataly London
Location: City of London

Team Member Bar

Hammersmith Belushi’s & St Christopher’s Inn
Location: Hammersmith

Team Member Bar

St Christopher’s Inn Pub
Location: Camberwell

Waiter/Waitress & Bar Staff

Lakeside (Northampton)
Location: Northampton

Pub staff

Courtfield (Earls Court)
Location: Kensington

Head Chef

Grafton Arms (Victoria)
Location: Westminster

Bar/waiting staff

Platform 5 (Edinburgh)
Location: Edinburgh

Seasonal Team Member

Cuddie Brae (Musselburgh)
Location: Musselburgh

Chef de Partie

Jolly Topers (Luton)
Location: Luton

Assistant General Manager

Sixes Social Cricket - London Fulham
Location: Hammersmith

Front of House Server

Loch Fyne Restaurant (Portsmouth)
Location: Portsmouth

Bartender

Cock Hotel (Stony Stratford)
Location: Stony Stratford

Customer Service Advisor - Salford Quays

Bupa
Location: nan

Bartender

Chelsea Potter (Chelsea)
Location: Kensington

Bar Back

Golden Fleece (London Ec4)
Location: City of London

Head Chef - The Duke of Sussex - Chiswick, London

Duke of Sussex (Chiswick)
Location: Hounslow

Commis Waiter/Waitress - Food Runner

Cote St. Christopher's Place
Location: Paddington

Assistant Manager

Hare & Hounds Inn (Hyde)
Location: Ashton-under-Lyne

Kitchen Porter

Lord Raglan (Holborn)
Location: Islington

Chef

Star (Chalton)
Location: Luton

Team Leader

Seven Oaks (Cramlington)
Location: Blyth

Bar and Waiting Team Member

Altisidora Beverley
Location: Cottingham

Kitchen Assistant

Altisidora Beverley
Location: Cottingham

Line Chef

Altisidora Beverley
Location: Cottingham

Second Chef

Altisidora Beverley
Location: Cottingham

Bar and Waiting Team Member

Dog & Duck Shardlow
Location: Draycott

Bar and Waiting Team Member

Baileys Court Bristol
Location: Bradley Stoke

Line Chef

Baileys Court Bristol
Location: Bradley Stoke

Kitchen Assistant

Bandon Arms Bridgnorth
Location: Bridgnorth

Bar and Waiting Team Member

Bear Inn Street
Location: Street

Cleaner/ Housekeeper

Bear Inn Street
Location: Street

Head Housekeeper

Bear Inn Street
Location: Street

Housekeeper

Bear Inn Street
Location: Street

Kitchen Assistant

Bear Inn Street
Location: Street

Line Chef

Bear Inn Street
Location: Street

Bar and Waiting Team Member

Aubrey Arms Cardiff
Location: Ely

Kitchen Assistant

Aubrey Arms Cardiff
Location: Ely

Line Chef

King Brychan Merthyr Tydfi
Location: Town

Assistant Manager

Boat House Daventry
Location: Badby

Bar and Waiting Team Member

Boat House Daventry
Location: Badby

Cleaner/ Housekeeper

Boat House Daventry
Location: Badby

Kitchen Assistant

Boat House Daventry
Location: Badby

Line Chef

Boat House Daventry
Location: Badby

Second Chef

Ladygrove Didcot
Location: Didcot

Supervisor

Ladygrove Didcot
Location: Didcot

Bar and Waiting Team Member

Canterbury Bell Margate
Location: Broadstairs

Housekeeper

Canterbury Bell Margate
Location: Broadstairs

Line Chef

Canterbury Bell Margate
Location: Broadstairs

Second Chef

Chestnut Tree Wednesbury
Location: West Bromwich

Supervisor

Chestnut Tree Wednesbury
Location: West Bromwich

Assistant Manager

Coaching Halt Crawley
Location: Crawley

Bar and Waiting Team Member

Coaching Halt Crawley
Location: Crawley

Deputy Manager

Coaching Halt Crawley
Location: Crawley

Kitchen Assistant

Coaching Halt Crawley
Location: Crawley

Line Chef

Coaching Halt Crawley
Location: Crawley

Second Chef

Coaching Halt Crawley
Location: Crawley

Supervisor

Coaching Halt Crawley
Location: Crawley

Kitchen Assistant

Cock Norwich
Location: Taverham

Line Chef

Cock Norwich
Location: Taverham

Second Chef

Cock Norwich
Location: Taverham

Cleaner/ Housekeeper

Conquerors March Hastings
Location: Hastings

Second Chef

Conquerors March Hastings
Location: Hastings

Bar and Waiting Team Member

Copper Pot Knowsley
Location: Kirkby

Kitchen Assistant

Copper Pot Knowsley
Location: Kirkby

Line Chef

Copper Pot Knowsley
Location: Kirkby

Supervisor

Copper Pot Knowsley
Location: Kirkby

Assistant Manager

Crown Inn Goostrey
Location: Holmes Chapel

Bar and Waiting Team Member

Crown Inn Goostrey
Location: Holmes Chapel

Supervisor

Crown Inn Goostrey
Location: Holmes Chapel

Kitchen Assistant

Dog & Partridge Failsworth
Location: Oldham

Bar and Waiting Team Member

Falcon Wadebridge
Location: St Breock

Cleaner/ Housekeeper

Fallow Field Hadley
Location: Wellington

Housekeeper

Fallow Field Hadley
Location: Wellington

Kitchen Assistant

Fallow Field Hadley
Location: Wellington

Supervisor

Fallow Field Hadley
Location: Wellington

Kitchen Assistant

Folly Emerson
Location: Kingswood

Line Chef

Folly Emerson
Location: Kingswood

Supervisor

Folly Emerson
Location: Kingswood

Assistant Manager

Gate Osbaston
Location: Market Bosworth

Bar and Waiting Team Member

Gate Osbaston
Location: Market Bosworth

Line Chef

Goldcrest Hull
Location: Hull

Bar and Waiting Team Member

Grayling Great Yarmouth
Location: Great Yarmouth

Kitchen Assistant

Grayling Great Yarmouth
Location: Great Yarmouth

Line Chef

Grayling Great Yarmouth
Location: Great Yarmouth

Second Chef

Grayling Great Yarmouth
Location: Great Yarmouth

Assistant Manager

Hatfields Doncaster
Location: Hatfield

Cleaner/ Housekeeper

Hatfields Doncaster
Location: Hatfield